H II 26, 593/4 (1)
35%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EKmS 4° 4, 317/8 (14)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 25, 782/4
25%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1661/3 (163)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 57190/3
23%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
EÜS IV 1821/3 (323)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 532/4 (12)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 49, 569/71 (1)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 59918/21
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EÜS IV 1702/4 (201)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 794 (5)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 80409/13 (2)
18%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vingissar, V.
H III 7, 50/2 (15)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
Veske 2, 315/8 (4)
18%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
ERA II 41, 78/9 (11)
18%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
Leoke 5, 95/6 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 256, 28/9 (27)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
H III 21, 251/3 (7)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS IV 1648/9 (127)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 313/7 (26)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 16928 (12)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 42, 542/3 (11)
16%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H III 8, 360/1 (10)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 21, 121/2 (51)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 733/6 (6)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 22, 407/10 (6)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H II 49, 682/4 (13)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
Leoke 1, 147/51 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 2524/5 (509)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 17, 109/12 (40 )
15%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 26, 856/8 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 20, 67/8 (10)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
EKmS 4° 4, 478/9 (50)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA I 4, 566 (17)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
EÜS VI 1642/3 (85)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 7, 30/2 (16)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 50, 301/3 (2)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233/5 (216)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 826/8 (162)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 50, 79/83
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 52/4 (10)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
E 23151/4 (1)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 415/7 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 51859/60 (1)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 58, 789/90 (29)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 40484 (2)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 3, 576/9 (5)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS X 2639/40 (163)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 263/4 (10)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 20, 266/7 (2)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
Veske kad., 149/50 (66)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H II 56, 379/81 (54)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 111/3 (44)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H III 21, 42/3 (2)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (22)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 7, 337/40 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
Leoke 3, 271 (4)
12%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 768/9 (10)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 219/20 (35)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 92/5 (49)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 536/8 (8)
12%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E A 320/2 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 122/5 (65)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 16, 305/8 (3)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 894/6 (161)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 292, 21/5 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E 54322/3 (23)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
E 31762/4 (8)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS V 465/7 (151)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Peet 109/11 (122)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 41, 615/6 (25)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 755/6 (2)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H I 3, 10/3 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS X 2264 (62)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 10973/4 (35)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 2279/80 (88)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 514 (6)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
H I 1, 238/9 (113)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1022/5 (21)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 7926 (11)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 8348/9
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 5, 558/9 (11)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail