E 7872/3 (3)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 46, 823 (5)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 8998/9 (6)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
21%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 257 (1)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H I 2, 282 (5)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 41, 506/7 (24)
19%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E 52030/1
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 959/60 (18)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
E 51510/1
19%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H II 58, 40 (5)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS XII 459/61 (48)
17%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 979/80 (55)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 2, 290 (9)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 13, 436 (9)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H III 7, 71/2 (18)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IX 727 (43)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26684
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 40503, 40512 (48)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 18282/3 (15)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 50, 407/8 (9)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 45686/7 (4)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
H II 50, 766 (52)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VIII 840/1 (487)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 57181/2
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H I 5, 48 (81)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 8594/6 (2)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 44, 108 (16b)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H II 53, 40 (38)
15%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 17, 581 (35)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
Leoke 1, 100 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 15110/1 (22)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 13, 437 (10)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H I 2, 292 (29)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 270, 663/4
14%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 20, 668 (37)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 2, 191 (7)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 1, 471 (2)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 55656/7 (5)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 65, 737/8 (9)
13%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 43090/1 (7)
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 7991 (4)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H III 7, 509/10 (21)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKS 26, 2 (4)
13%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
EÜS XI 1239/40 (81)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 26, 595 (2)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS V 612/3 (30)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 18, 44 (12)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H I 4, 80 (55)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS VII 2024/5 (251)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 4, 599 (76)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 21, 517/20 (5)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
E 78700/3
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
EÜS VIII 1444/5 (27)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 332/3 (3)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 407/8 (10)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 13, 545 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 7, 157b/60 (43)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 35 (9)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 1, 639 (834)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 615 (42)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E A 324/5 (10)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 27, 657/9 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 807/8 (3)
12%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H III 15, 218/20 (5)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H III 25, 759 (7)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS IX 1113/4 (45)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 270, 526/7 (14b)
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 2, 31 (51)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 44 (5)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 53, 45/6 (49)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 46, 936/8 (2)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 59475 (13)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS V 698 (145)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 17/9 (15)
11%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
E 7395
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 2, 66 (94)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 29, 742 (5)
11%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
EKmS 4° 3, 418/9 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 34, 423 (194)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 15, 616 (15)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 60880/1 (2)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
EKmS 4° 1, 643/4 (11)
11%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS X 2193/4 (31)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 512/3 (2)
11%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS V 1122/3 (148)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 51462 (68)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VII 1650/1 (195)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7064/5 (5)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/11p-5/12
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS VII 1771 (394)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 18021/2 (28)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 40488 (9)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS VII 1688/9 (253)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 10, 445/6 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Martin, Johann
H II 44, 106/8 (16a)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
ERA II 210, 533 (15)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H III 23, 644/6 (4)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EÜS IX 706/7 (15)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 823 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
ERM 144, 39/40 (45)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
EÜS IV 1992/3 (33)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 8, 778 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Veske 2, 268/9 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E A 58 (104)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKS 31, 27
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 53, 25 (12)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H II 15, 440/1 (28)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 20, 651/2 (12)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VI 1629 (67)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 470 (104)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 28, 384 (26)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes