H III 28, 363 (1)
58%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS V 658 (91)
55%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
H, R 6, 727/8 (13)
44%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, Peet 101 (110)
43%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 7, 188/9 (9)
39%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 26, 301/2 (17)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 40513 (55)
37%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 581 (2)
36%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 58, 819 (13)
34%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
H II 49, 901 (8)
33%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 20, 74 (5)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VII 164 (51)
31%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 26, 838 (1)
31%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.; Meiner, J.
E, StK 17, 147 (84)
30%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VII 145 (27)
30%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
Leoke 5, 97/8 (3)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H III 2, 456/7 (61)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 224 (6)
28%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 50, 406 (8)
26%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 1, 398 (12)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 41878
24%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 43, 93/4 (110)
24%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS I 1050 (50)
24%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VII 446 (245)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 8022 (1)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
EÜS IV 1825 (328)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 37/8 (34)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 737/8 (13)
19%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 4, 152 (6)
18%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA I 5, 50 (5)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS V 1550 (35)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 54, 433 (111)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 38, 446/7 (43)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 112, 758 (127)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H III 7, 531/2 (25)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 50614/5 (12)
17%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 177, 363 (10)
16%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H III 2, 44/5 (3)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E A 643 (14)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 78 (24)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 11087 (32)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 30852/3 (8)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
E 15443
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 52068
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1466/7 (55)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Jüri; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 730 (8)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 3, 647 (3)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS VIII 2427 (3)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 509 (1)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
H II 30, 652 (42)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 20, 823 (8)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E 12926/7 (22)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IX 962 (30)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 389/90 (97)
12%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 16, 25 (28)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 38, 369 (37)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 38, 412 (80)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 10, 661 (27)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H IV 4, 281/2 (6)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 14702/3
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 39676 (13)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 34, 445 (5)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
AES, MT 62, 18/9
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (15)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H IV 2, 515 (1)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ARS 1, 867 (3)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
EÜS VIII 1631 (152)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 181/2 (2)
12%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 39, 199/200 (137)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EKS b 7 (6)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS IV 1993/4 (34)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS V 818/9 (78)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E A 906 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 261, 40 (27)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 85843 (2)
11%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
E 60872 (5)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
H II 1, 652 (838)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 340 (4)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H, R 1, 241 (4)
10%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
ERA II 17, 205/7 (138)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E A 149/50 (4)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H III 25, 297 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 11, 946 (2)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H III 5, 791 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
E 18355
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E, StK 13, 9 (14)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H, Ostrov 86/7 (22)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav