H II 49, 621/2 (1)
41%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
39%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 29, 720 (19)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H, Peet 234/5 (233)
31%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 168 (150)
31%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
31%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKS 31, 19
30%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 7, 246 (9)
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 62312
30%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kalmet, Aleksander
Leoke 5, 101/3 (7)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 141, 316/7 (15)
29%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 63378/81
29%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 26, 310/1 (23)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 40495/6 (24)
28%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 1, 268
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 50, 339/41 (4)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 55, 732/4 (11)
27%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
26%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 351/3 (1)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 22/4 (20)
25%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 181 (25)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 26, 1107/8 (9)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 18/21 (10)
24%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 534
24%
1887
None
Siiun, A. J.
AES, MT 163, 4/7 (3)
24%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H II 30, 163/4 (4)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H I 2, 33 (2)
23%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 51436/7 (25)
22%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 26, 162 (1)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EÜS V 1128/9 (158)
22%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 43, 313/6 (8)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKS 31, 32
21%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
21%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H, Peet 73 (78)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 2, 693/4 (16)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H, Peet 198/9 (209)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 59, 74/6 (12)
21%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS XI 428/9 (10f)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 3, 682/4 (57)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 4° 3, 427 (23)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E 13035/7 (1)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 18016 (16)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 13, 370/2 (1)
20%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 3, 111/3 (27)
20%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 23, 762/3
19%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
H III 7, 929/31 (11)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VI 1432/3 (98)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 468/9 (615)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 86/7 (7)
19%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H, R 3, 439/40 (2)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Koik, Juhan
E 25281/4 (1)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E A 203/4 (14)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS VI 571/2 (169)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 18855/6 (13)
18%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
H I 5, 499 (1)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 43, 894/5 (13)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
E, StK 7, 69/72 (8)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 29, 85 (6)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 20, 80/1 (23)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 2, 727/8 (9)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, R 5, 24/5 (14)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 18350
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
16%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H II 24, 835/7 (14)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 19, 741/2 (1)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
H III 10, 644/6 (18)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H II 30, 18/9 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EKS 31, 6/7
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 21, 950 (36)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 234 (22)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E, StK 41, 42/3 (19)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, R 1, 232/3 (3)
15%
0
None
Linnast, M.
E 51944 (14)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 2, 461/2 (603)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 10019/20
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 24, 324/6 (95)
14%
1887
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 40513
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, R 1, 194 (3)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
TEM 5, 4/5 (2)
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
E 7639 (6)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS IV 1304 (20)
14%
1907
Pärnumaa; välismaa
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 55, 563/4 (7)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H II 30, 406/7 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 141, 71/2 (20)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 6688/90 (6)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 35, 644/6 (388)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 21, 108, 105
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sillaots, J.
H III 20, 528/31 (6)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 39973 (5)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 39, 2/3 (2)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H IV 2, 405/6 (11)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 2, 642/4 (797)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1422 (85)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 43/5 (44)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 49, 664/9 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 601/3 (15)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 6, 436/9 (94)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 3, 491 (6)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
H II 50, 406 (8)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 7, 466 (5)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E A 448/9 (13)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 33, 40/2 (21)
12%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
AES, MT 200, 69/71
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
E, StK 6, 29 (23)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6-3/6p (11)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 54329/30 (38)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 43, 264 (16)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 19, 346 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 2, 547/8 (701)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 789/90 (1)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 2, 335/6 (463)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 42, 646/8 (23)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
H II 28, 352 (27)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H, Kase 8a/9 (21)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E, StK 5, 75/6 (10)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS V 458/60 (146)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 3, 689/2 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 49, 966/7 (14)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 16083/6 (3)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
EÜS V 1299 (28)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H III 13, 803/6 (3)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 64986/7 (1)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
H II 11, 318/20 (85)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 31713/5 (1)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 20, 160/1 (28)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA II 142, 182/3 (12a)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 52079 (4)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 526 (30)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 18, 680 (12)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H III 5, 534 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EKmS 8° 2, 107/11 (20)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
EÜS V 415/7 (108)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 58, 582/4 (4)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, R 7, 76/7 (51)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
TEM 4, 40/1 (2)
11%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
E 31751/2 (1)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VII 77/8 (4)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 55, 10/1 (5)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
H II 17, 926/7 (2)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H, Gr. Qu. 290/1
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 20, 261/2 (8)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS III 602/3 (64)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS V 639/41 (70)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, R 3, 479/80 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, M.
H II 23, 648/9 (22)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H, R 6, 29/30 (14)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS III 659 (20)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H IV 3, 290/1 (10)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H IV 8, 229/30 (1)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Vaine, Joh.
ERA II 206, 593 (10)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EKS 50, 3/4 (5)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 237 (5)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 24, 850 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 485b/486 (37)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKmS 4° 4, 227/8 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 51705/7 (43)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERM 147, 151/3
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Haas, Voldemar
ERA II 5, 342/4 (21)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 250 (239)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, R 6, 580 (8)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
H II 23, 442/4 (15)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 19, 647/8 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IV 329 (631)
10%
0
None
Pajur
H III 6, 799/802 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H IV 9, 368/70 (3)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 25, 129/30 (9)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl