H II 30, 346/7 (24)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 19, 309/11 (36)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 21, 965/7 (1)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Volmerson, Jaan
E 8950/1 (49)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 59, 473/6 (17)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 8845/6 (59)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 11, 322 (88)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 19, 789/91 (2)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 11, 632 (27)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 4° 4, 461/2 (15)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 18, 602/4 (7)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H, Mapp 39 (1)
19%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
TEM 12, 5/6 (4)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H IV 3, 702/4 (7)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, R 6, 179/81 (1)
16%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 7759/60 (5)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 7929/30 (14)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 2, 387/9 (96)
16%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 16, 25/8 (29)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E A 687/8 (7)
15%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 7, 937/9 (16)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 18803 (1)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 49, 1037/40 (5)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H I 7, 301/2 (5)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 26, 830 (3)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H III 2, 218/20 (18)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS III 576/80 (42)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 8260/1 (42)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERM 22, 9
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H IV 5, 517/8 (2)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 41059/60 (11)
14%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 250/3 (158)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 8315/6 (2)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 23, 765/6
13%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
H II 20, 141/2 (12)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 25, 38/9 (13)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 62000/2 (11)
13%
1928
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Anderson, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 61/3 (14)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
ERM 21, 190
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 22, 975/7 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
EÜS III 356/8 (52)
12%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E 32988/90 (2)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
ERA II 10, 261/4 (1)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
EKmS 8° 2, 23/4 (4)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
EÜS V 772/4 (15)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
Veske 1, 131/2 (60)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 65, 344/5 (16)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 20, 635/6 (42)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E, StK 1, 26/27 (50)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VI 793/6 (59)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 18335/7 (1)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kordes, N.
E 7182/3 (41)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 25, 968/70 (4)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 65, 289/90 (24)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 19780/2 (6)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 25, 92/3 (58)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 20, 260/1 (7)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 31680/79
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VIII 1062/3 (61)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 29, 49/50 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Jalajas, Jakob
H II 64, 381/2 (3)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 13581/3 (3)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 47, 597/600 (9)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 13902/4 (8)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pill, Johan
EÜS III 306/9 (31)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E, StK 10a, 184/7 (60)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS IV 1561/2 (18)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 13059/61 (16)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 24, 567/70 (17)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 33, 120/3 (81)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 63075 (18)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
H II 1, 274/5 (405)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 599/600 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
koguja teadmata
E 38988/90 (1)
10%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 31, 407/9 (27)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 8357/8 (17)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 30, 674/6 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H, Peet 183 (192)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 5, 530/2 (19)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin