H IV 9, 588/9 (13)
92%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 40335/6
67%
1900
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H III 12, 582/3 (9)
57%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 46, 702 (7)
56%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
Leoke 5, 127/8 (21)
48%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1810 (311)
36%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 171/2 (3)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H III 14, 770/1 (22)
29%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E, StK 41, 23/5 (14)
26%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKS 31, 55 (3)
26%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EKS 31, 2 (3)
24%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, Ostrov 19 (17)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 760 (19)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H IV 3, 823/4 (7)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
EKmS 4° 3, 612 (14)
22%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H III 7, 563 (12)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 66, 527 (19)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 1, 313 (14)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
Veske 3, 482/3 (3)
19%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veske, Mihkel
H II 58, 781/2 (14)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H I 7, 453 (1)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 25, 163 (28)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
E 50612/3 (9)
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS V 1226/7 (13)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 25, 331 (6)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 7998/9 (1)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
E, StK 18, 5 (7)
18%
1923
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 4° 2, 441 (6)
18%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
Veske 4, 340/1 (57)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 13324/5 (5)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
ERA II 292, 86/8 (30)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 15, 537 (14)
17%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 107 (116)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 3, 673/4 (48)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 40, 34
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kull, Karl
H II 4, 562 (30)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 25, 489/90 (1)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 26, 266/7 (27)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 5, 53 (36)
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EKS 31, 44/5 (13)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA I 5, 51 (19)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EKmS 8° 1, 893/4 (7)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 20, 235/6 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 50, 316/8 (11)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40489 (11)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 30, 593/5 (2)
15%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
H III 6, 828 (7)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H, R 7, 41/2 (26)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 43, 319/22 (11)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 15, 64/5 (16)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H IV 6, 529/30 (5)
15%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 19130
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Anso, Jaan
H IV 4, 323 (18)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
EKmS 8° 3, 43 (22)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H IV 3, 142/3 (91)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 23, 103/4 (7)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H II 2, 99 (149)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 20001 (5)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS XII 365/9 (25)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 316 (72)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 2, 239/40 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 11, 339 (108)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 111, 515/6 (41)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
H I 7, 256 (28)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERM 154, 15 (7)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 5, 34
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H, R 3, 369 (37)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 11024/5
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 2, 283 (8)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 66, 750/2 (6)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
H II 12, 315 (129)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E A 462 (8)
13%
0
None
H. K.
H, Peet 176/7 (185)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 3, 185/6 (17)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 25, 1139 (2)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Soo, P.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 89 (65)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 15, 40 (4)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 20355/7 (2)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
ERA II 172, 519/20 (47)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkrus, Ülo
EÜS VI 547 (142)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 45, 422 (2)
13%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
ERA II 141, 310/1 (9)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 185, 613/4 (7)
13%
1938
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pukits, M.
E 61006/7 (10)
13%
1927
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Raud, A.
H II 23, 541/2 (21)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 50, 100 (2)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 41, 35/6 (17)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 51464 (71)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 82, 521/2 (34)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
H II 26, 488 (9)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 56, 403/4 (88)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 2647 (177)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 51447 (39)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 54735/7
12%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H II 43, 478 (18)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H, Peet 323/4 (326)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 34, 202/3 (76)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 10, 242 (18)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Viera, Hans
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 55940/3 (3)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
E 36313 (26)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Peet 312/4 (316)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 2, 43 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 30, 24 (29)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E 8503/4 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H I 7, 272 (39)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E A 337/8 (24)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E A 581/2 (10)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS VII 688 (66)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 2, 100 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
E 8832/3 (47)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 1652/3 (200)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 10, 45 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 38, 411 (77)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 23126/7
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meil, Paul Arthur
H I 3, 563 (6)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H IV 3, 708 (8)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 27, 275 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 4, 585 (65)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 124, 445 (7)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
EÜS VI 816 (81)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 22, 398 (19)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
ERA II 141, 341/3 (6)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 6, 75/6 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Keernik, Jaan
Veske 4, 372/3 (12)
11%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 11, 140/1 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 49, 907/9 (17)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 7, 489 (15)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
H II 33, 545/6 (21)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 4, 655 (19)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VIII 1811/2 (31)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 358 (4)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 45733/4 (42)
10%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 52113
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 29, 497 (41)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 30, 159/60 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H III 19, 236 (7)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
H II 51, 340/1 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
ERA II 26, 361 (24)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
ERM 133, 11 (2)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E 59553/5 (2)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Muhu
Vahi, Bernhard
E 7639/40 (7)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 59, 773/4 (20)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
H I 9, 466 (67)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 28, 305 (5)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard