H IV 2, 656 (4)
42%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
EÜS IV 1824 (325)
41%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 123, 310/1 (15)
41%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS XII 1435 (22)
40%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 14, 760 (8)
40%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKS 31, 52 (1)
38%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H, Peet 280/1 (283)
36%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1383 (34)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 11 (5)
32%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 51436 (23)
30%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 15, 207 (3)
30%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mikkel, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 5, 844/5 (13)
29%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 59471/2 (10)
29%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
ERA II 118, 186 (3)
29%
1936
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Asur, Bernhard
EÜS VI 1693/4 (152)
29%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 672 (44)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 4, 803 (9)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
ERA II 84, 386/7 (10)
27%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 28, 395 (76)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 3510/1 (3)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS IX 864/5 (33)
27%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 361 (1)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS VI 1159 (52)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 2, 398/9 (106)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (5)
23%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H II 1, 579 (755)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 797 (10)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 37, 68/9 (2)
21%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
E A 858 (7)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 651 (2)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
E 71170 (6)
20%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eres, R.
H II 41, 729 (9)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 519 (5)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 34, 69 (81)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E, StK 18, 130 (102)
17%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H III 7, 66/7 (12)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 4, 453 (10)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 16, 68 (66)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 1, 9 (18)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 6654 (5)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
AES, MT 43, 54
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H IV 1, 223 (155)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 56384 (6)
17%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VII 2025 (252)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 350/1 (8)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 26, 1051 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 59, 628/9 (4)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H IV 1, 346 (2)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 59310 (29)
16%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EKmS 4° 2, 797 (113)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 46667 (1)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VI 474 (63)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 3, 241 (2)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E, StK 7, 20 (5)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H III 28, 367/8 (1)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
ERA II 57, 549/50 (23)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS XII 56 (4)
15%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EKS 48, 23 (1)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Ostrov 223 (56)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 12, 387 (2)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
Veske 4, 365 (5)
14%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 19, 27 (16)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H I 2, 291 (16)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 43, 259 (5)
14%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H I 1, 82 (10)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 50620 (16)
13%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 42233/4
13%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 17, 56 (47)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 43, 266/7 (18)
13%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 30, 407/8 (17)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 2, 552/3 (36)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 36, 343/4 (4)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 36881 (5)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKS 48, 30 (25)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 111, 407/8 (20)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
H II 22, 553 (14)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 68, 458 (13)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EKS 47, 37 (47)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA I 5, 51 (13)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 172, 501 (4)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 43, 792/3 (26)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 111, 56/57 (21)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Heinakroon, Margit
E 15926/7 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA II 172, 505/6 (11)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep
EKS 50, 57/8 (41)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 281/2 (41)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 26, 257 (1)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 43, 471/2 (12)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS I 918 (62)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EKmS 4° 5, 655/6 (86)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 58, 583 (15)
11%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 26, 984/5 (21)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 1, 203/4 (301)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 764 (11)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 56, 410/1 (97)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 52116
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1076 (39)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 40, 991/2 (80)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 15, 128/30 (18)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 857, 861 (5)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 57/8 (62)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 15, 648 (8)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
EÜS X 2370 (200)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 911 (1)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1039/40 (200)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 39, 379 (3)
10%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 28, 250/1 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 52082
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 23, 55 (36)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 17, 492 (11)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.