EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 137 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
19%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
EÜS V 1129 (160)
18%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
18%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H I 2, 72 (27)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 26, 257 (2)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
16%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H, Ostrov 11/2 (10)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 144 (12)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 53390/1 (7)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
E 42391/3 (22)
15%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H I 2, 213 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E A 339/40 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 50, 268/9 (2)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
H III 18, 227 (3)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
14%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 220/1 (203)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 2, 20 (4)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 19926 (5)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 56, 420/1 (11)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H I 2, 20 (5)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
Leoke 5, 138/9 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 16832 (28)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H, R 1, 170 (10)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
13%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 5, 499 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EÜS VII 2401/2 (263)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 8855/6 (68)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 58, 286 (20)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 34413/4 (4)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E 44771 (2)
12%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 12, 713 (8)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
ERM 14, 26/7
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7638/9 (4)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 49, 1045 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
TEM 1, 21
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 21, 359/60 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 19149
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
E 12918 (13)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Peet 28/9 (24)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Ostrov 178/9 (82)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 707 (13)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 59268 (7)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
H II 47, 217 (9)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 31, 371 (121)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 256/7 (160)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 1, 293 (6)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 54958
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 7, 951/2 (7)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 149, 144 (9)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 182, 326/7 (154)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 35, 161/2 (93)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EÜS VIII 610 (138)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 58, 771 (1)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 54, 435 (116)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 49, 517/20 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H I 5, 128
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H IV 3, 597 (23)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 1, 82 (106)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61074
10%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 43, 633 (26)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 178 (4)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 17, 638/9 (42)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 856/7 (17)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS IV 1632 (103)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
E 9331 (18)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 5, 16 (9)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 57, 430 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 4651 (19)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EKS 39, 3/4 (3)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
E 15932/3 (6)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
Veske 4, 366 (7)
10%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA I 5, 364 (8)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.