H III 28, 371/2 (4)
48%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EKmS 4° 4, 321/2 (27)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 26, 259 (8)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
Leoke 1, 318
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 84, 385/6 (8)
17%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
Leoke 5, 131/3 (23)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 39, 436/8 (9)
16%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 2, 416/7 (548)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 91/2 (20)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 13038/40 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS VI 1152/3 (39)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VIII 2282/3 (22)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 13, 372/4 (2)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS VIII 1395/6 (102)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 466/8 (2)
14%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H, Jõgever 2, 12/3 (671 (5))
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS X 2571/2 (30)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Veske 2, 310/1
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 47, 260 (13)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VI 695/6 (56)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H III 22, 411/2 (1)
13%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 44101/2 (14)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 17, 656/7 (56)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 98/9 (66)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 1881/2 (71)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 34/5 (60)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 64252/3 (22)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 21, 188/90 (2)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H III 7, 281/2 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
H II 46, 589/90 (5)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 12, 57/8 (5)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 4, 609 (1)
11%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 25459/60 (15)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 43990/1 (2)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 2, 388/9 (509)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 839/41 (19)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
EKmS 4° 5, 616/7 (38)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H I 9, 1 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 17, 608/10 (10)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9070/1 (4)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS II 78 (60)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 2, 517/9 (675)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 384/6 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 5, 264/5 (49)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
E 7900/1 (30)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
AES, MT 294, 34 (25)
10%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 18, 84 (30)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf