E 57387
47%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
ERA II 214, 559 (2)
36%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Karm, Alma
H II 26, 262 (19)
33%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 26, 834 (12)
29%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
ERA II 182, 397/8 (256)
28%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 208, 51 (3)
28%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
E 52178
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 299, 397 (131)
24%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 31, 512 (12)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
ERA II 197, 133 (32)
23%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 196, 562 (11)
23%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
AES, MT 283, 23 (2)
22%
1940
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 258, 157 (517)
21%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
Leoke 1, 306
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
AES, MT 294, 41 (30)
21%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 149, 151 (27a)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 123, 502 (3)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 305, 375 (8)
20%
1942
None
None
ERA II 14, 227 (15)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 5, 713 (4)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
E 36503/4
20%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E A 106 (10)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 14, 329 (2)
19%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 35812 (1)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 27, 132 (6)
19%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 14, 41 (2)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 25, 21 (12)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H II 10, 555/6 (23)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Asper 49 (77)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 39, 287 (6)
18%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
H I 1, 205 (46)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS II 36 (14)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 14, 400 (3)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 134 (207)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
TEM 4a, 51 (122)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
EKmS 4° 5, 430/1 (13)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 36751 (5)
17%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
ERA II 16, 258/9 (3)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 88, 5
17%
1922
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Trully (Annus), Alma
ERA II 306, 68 (62)
17%
1943
None
None
E 7153/4 (13)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 71510/1 (4)
17%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
H II 11, 625 (9)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 7834 (12)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 24, 640/1 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 18, 366 (8)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 1, 281/2 (14)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
ERA II 258, 125 (271)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
H III 1, 764 (9)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H III 13, 767/8 (21)
16%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 62880
16%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H III 12, 666 (18)
16%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 222, 641 (45)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
E XII 18 (74)
15%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 123, 110 (103)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H III 12, 37 (11)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 7, 158/9 (32)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 82742 (3)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
ERA II 249, 211 (2)
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Jürgenson, Virve
ERA II 6, 576 (3)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 76606
15%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
E 57654 (8)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E 57009/10 (66)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
E 71444 (4)
14%
1930
Viljandimaa — Helme
Nõu, Vladimir
E 8° IX 15 (43)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 23574
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E 40973 (4)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 54, 121/2 (97)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 384 (19)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 124, 558 (108)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 12, 19 (5)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EEA II 170, 129 (7)
14%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Rõõmussaar, Karl August
ERA II 114, 242 (6)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 293 (41)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Müür, Jaan
ERA II 56, 396/7 (17)
14%
1933
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 82044/5
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kivi, Laine
E 8° XIV 41 (132)
14%
1933
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 31, 515/6 (2)
14%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Tartu
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 153, 656 (36)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 14, 606 (27)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 16825 (1)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H I 2, 259 (12)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E X 40 (206)
13%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 64257 (32)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 63415 (5)
13%
1929
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 54, 569 (93)
13%
1896
Läänemaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 13, 727 (4)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Piiber, Jaan
H II 58, 370 (13)
13%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 6, 128 (15)
13%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 95, 669 (4)
13%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
EÜS VII 326/7 (94)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
AES, MT 240, 65
13%
1938
Harjumaa — Jüri
Must, Kustav
EÜS VII 447/8 (247)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 78, 395/6 (22)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 88, 84/5 (10)
13%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenberg, Robert
ERA II 90, 22 (12)
13%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
H III 7, 584/5 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 37, 466 (11)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 769 (27)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H I 9, 432 (57)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H I 3, 40 (30)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 14, 237 (42)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 18891 (2)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
E 25253 (2)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 170 (99)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IX 1150 (127)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 32, 473 (43)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 20, 724 (42)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
E 60903 (16)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 1, 255 (372)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 315 (6)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
AES, MT 286, 16
11%
1940
Harjumaa — Jüri
Must, Kustav
H III 5, 519
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H, Kase 95a
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 266, 30 (17)
11%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
Veske 1, 189 (86)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 165 (20)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 210, 42/3 (5)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EKmS 4° 5, 152 (3)
11%
0
None
Mägi, Villem
E 15648/9 (126)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 79, 353 (1)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
ERA II 56, 193 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 22, 245/6 (5)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
ERA II 56, 241/2 (14)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 1, 814 (14)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E 80260/1 (2)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, H.
ERA II 14, 101/2 (7)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 25, 622 (19)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VI 986 (140)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 16, 298 (7)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 15, 563/4 (53)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 5, 424 (41)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reier, Tõnis
E, StK 4, 26 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
ARS 1, 868 (4)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
ERA II 27, 484 (28)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 73064 (3)
10%
1931
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kumpas, H.
EÜS VI 1493/4 (197)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 61/2 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
AES MT 287, 20 (a)
10%
1940
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
ERA II 94, 750/1 (19)
10%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
H II 30, 547 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tattar, August
H III 18, 442 (10)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel