EKmS 4° 4, 477 (46)
30%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 74, 247/8 (18)
29%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H III 2, 616 (7)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
E 18350
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 26, 539/41 (1)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H II 26, 435 (3)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H III 14, 828/9 (3)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EKS 40, 16/7 (6)
19%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 25443/5 (6)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 409 (6)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
Leoke 5, 122/3 (17)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS III 636 (102)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 55, 803/5 (10)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H III 4, 380 (9)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 49, 521/3 (2)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 43, 394/5 (5)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 19, 867 (13)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
H II 33, 545 (19)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 1, 780 (9)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
EÜS X 2678 (241)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 292/3 (4)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2718 (306)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 666 (33)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 50, 33/4 (6)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
E 52304m
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 757 (99)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS I 919 (64)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 51, 528 (16)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
H II 58, 774 (4)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 28, 396 (25)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E 39959/60
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 66, 249 (155)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 41369/70 (15)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EKmS 4° 3, 607 (1)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H I 2, 30 (7)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 68, 665/7 (15)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
E 8° X 64 (236)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 41, 23/5 (14)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, Ostrov 85/6 (20)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1250 (32)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EKmS 4° 4, 468/9 (33)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS VI 1169 (69)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 34, 42 (44)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS IV 1617/8 (83)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 231 (89)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 8870 (83)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 320 (27)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS X 712 (9)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 20, 113 (106)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, R 1, 226 (5)
12%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 76449 (1)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kimmel, A.
H II 58, 370 (12)
11%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 27, 593 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 85/7 (45)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 17514 (3)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
E 15442
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IV 1496/7 (146)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1496/7 (146)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1076 (242)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 65, 737 (8)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 94/5 (142)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 53, 626/7 (84)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 7, 151/2 (27)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
E A 212 (3)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
E 86533 (20)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VI 505/6 (105)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 197/8 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 161, 283/4 (22)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 22, 196/7 (83)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 24, 760 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 6, 663 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
ERA II 269, 49/52 (2)
10%
1940
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammsoo, Tarmo
H II 49, 565/6 (10)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 4° 2, 91/2 (4)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 26, 625/6 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
EÜS VI 461/2 (39)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1782 (181)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 260 (153)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 7164 (24)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
E 63054 (2)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
H II 65, 334 (5)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 53165/6 (2)
10%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 34, 502 (74)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans