E 8022/3 (2)
31%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H IV 7, 240/1 (5)
31%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 21, 866 (7)
31%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
ERA II 123, 197/8 (1)
30%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (19)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 466/7 (27)
29%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 18366 (3)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 9625 (1)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E A 335 (20)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 28, 398 (27)
26%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EKmS 4° 3, 421/2 (14)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 657 (20)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 4° 2, 807/8 (132)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 202, 444 (6)
24%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 41, 251/2 (30)
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 41, 656/7 (58)
22%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 21, 75 (7)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EKmS 8° 2, 744/5 (59)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H IV 3, 694/5 (15)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 84767/8 (2)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lilles, Herbert
E 42410 (45)
20%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H IV 1, 762 (7)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 50, 283/4 (9)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 506/7 (106)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E A 982/3 (13)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H I 4, 74 (40)
19%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 26, 258 (5)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 6, 809/10 (7)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 25, 1092 (17)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H, Peet 84/5 (88)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 15, 456 (49)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 559 (55)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 58, 796 (40)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 594 (27)
18%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 11612/3 (1)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 27, 382 (24)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 8° 1, 491 (14)
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS V 396 (82a)
17%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 2, 115 (137)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
AES, MT 76, 1/2 (1)
17%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 13, 120/1 (9)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8269 (5)
17%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 2, 609 (764)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7190 (2)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 347 (19)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 80807/8 (1)
16%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 1118 (43)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 41, 754 (3)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 65, 237 (1)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 558 (31)
16%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H III 27, 136 (8)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 19, 484 (13)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 24, 738 (14)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 12, 334 (5)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 403 (21)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VII 2399/400 (259)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 674/5 (8)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H II 6, 35 (39)
15%
1890
Saaremaa; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 5, 344 (22)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 41995
15%
1901
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Gärtner, Alfred
H II 55, 692/3 (9)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS IV 2024/5 (56)
15%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKS 50, 81 (67)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 4° 4, 643 (26)
15%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS V 728 (192)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 18009 (2)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 7, 340 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H IV 9, 57 (5)
14%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H III 7, 504/5 (16)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VI 1723/4 (200)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 38 (49)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 9, 164 (20)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 40493/4 (22)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 35, 201/2 (118)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 16, 35 (30)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 124, 518 (1)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 50, 335/6 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 18, 292 (1)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 187/8 (172)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 20, 158/9 (26)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 35, 60/1 (26)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 5, 671 (6)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 74, 328/9 (9)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Peet 15/7 (16)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 16, 185 (1)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 34, 617 (254)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 4, 191 (31)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 1, 45
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 18, 492/3 (53)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H, Ostrov 255/6 (3)
12%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 211 (64)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 153, 381 (37)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERM 61, 7/8 (5)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H, Gr. Qu. 179 (59)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 58, 365/6 (5)
11%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 2, 221 (39)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 41, 227 (15)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 125/6 (2)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 33, 125/6 (84)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 13, 645 (26)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 1, 518 (686)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 341 (10)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS X 1504/5 (55)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 28181/3 (40)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 153, 119 (29)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA I 2, 137 (24)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
ERA II 16, 518 (5)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 153, 408 (12)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 18821
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Roose (Rose), Peeter
EÜS VIII 1363 (57)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7637 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 33, 744 (16)
10%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 7, 85/6 (40)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 56321/4 (9)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
ERA II 60, 51 (8)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 25, 474 (112)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H III 7, 126 (10)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IX 1144 (108)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 1053 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 73/4 (1)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 1, 156 (6)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS VI 1003/4 (161)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August