E A 354 (11)
61%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Ostrov 129 (3)
57%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 62 (79)
49%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 11, 482 (18)
49%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 9, 640 (31)
49%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 10, 155 (170)
48%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 3589
46%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 15, 646 (55)
45%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
E 15728 (260)
45%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 47, 667/8 (32)
45%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 46, 356 (58)
45%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS V 935/6 (201)
44%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 79 (82)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 120, 177 (39)
42%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 58, 787/8 (25)
42%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKS 19, 15 (13)
40%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 23, 74 (60)
40%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA I 3, 271 (6)
40%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EKmS 8° 1, 41 (19)
40%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 153, 387 (43)
39%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 350 (62)
38%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 25, 341/2 (9)
38%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 393 (77)
38%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 397 (74)
38%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 122 (41)
37%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 8, 733 (16)
37%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1744/5 (233)
37%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 25918 (10)
36%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 28, 349 (17)
35%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 27, 592 (5)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 33, 986 (10)
35%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H III 2, 349 (6)
35%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 23, 461 (60)
34%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VII 2401 (262)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERM 133, 6 (12)
33%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VII 1700 (275)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1164/5 (144)
33%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 40, 433 (1)
32%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 34083 (9)
31%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 51336/7 (33)
30%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 166/7 (94)
30%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 7, 25 (5)
30%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 326 (50)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1168 (67)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 18, 372 (17)
30%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 45849
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
E 6930 (1)
29%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 9333 (20)
29%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 65, 226 (4)
29%
1901
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Heraklides, Aleksander
E 51676 (29)
28%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
E 11083/4 (22)
28%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 71, 689 (13)
28%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 9, 849 (136)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 10, 221 (3)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
H II 40, 975/6 (61)
27%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 5, 283
26%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, Voldemar
H I 1, 38 (5)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Vaas, Aleksander Eduard
H, R 4, 234 (19)
26%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 210, 44 (7)
26%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 323 (221)
26%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2296/7 (14)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 396 (9)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 268, 146/7 (6)
24%
1939
None
Luht, Eerich
H IV 7, 521/2 (22)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H IV 1, 115 (54)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 41880
24%
1901
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H I 2, 229 (80)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 1, 464 (16)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EKmS 4° 5, 642 (67)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 564 (37)
22%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
EÜS V 1157 (218)
21%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 54, 151 (4)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 22976/7 (16)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 250, 526 (5)
20%
1940
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tapner, M.
EÜS VIII 1190 (74)
18%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 250, 526 (46)
18%
1940
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tapner, M.
H II 2, 101 (153)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 159 (41)
17%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 61719/20 (27)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 1, 775/6 (4)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
E 8732 (1)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E 10608 (18)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 4, 132/3 (6)
14%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 59, 727/8 (7)
14%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
EKmS 8° 3, 183 (20)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS I 8 (13)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H I 2, 385/6 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
H II 20, 361 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 34, 36 (31)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 49, 973 (22)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H, Peet 226/7 (228)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.