EKmS 8° 3, 510/1
26%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 56152 (28)
23%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
E 32253 (21)
23%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 130, 244 (23)
22%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 9, 378/9 (12)
22%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 48256
22%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 147, 70/1 (18)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VII 1702/3 (282)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1747/8 (240)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 1, 236 (7)
20%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 198, 522 (10)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VI 515 (114)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 6, 631 (11)
19%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 23, 639 (5)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
E 18403 (12)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 17, 44 (29)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 22 (28)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 54631
17%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
TEM X, 5/6
17%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
H II 24, 667 (16)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 17, 888 (1)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
E, StK 37, 1 (1)
16%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
H II 24, 810/1 (5)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 25245/6 (5)
16%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 61536
15%
1927
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 629 (8)
15%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS II 993 (149)
15%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 43, 632 (25)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8° XIV 75 (210)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VI 298 (4)
14%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 11075/6 (10)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS V 1090 (68)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 17, 409/10 (4)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H, Mapp 1086
13%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 77 (25)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Rattur, Villem
EÜS X 636/8 (93)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 41, 13 (5)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
H II 31, 553/4 (10)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 35, 276/8 (164)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 57, 522/3 (11)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H, R 6, 768/9 (52)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H I 4, 311/2 (3a)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 6, 60/2 (72)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 31, 724 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kulpson, Eeva; Roose (Rose), Peeter
EÜS IV 715 (1615)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
H II 35, 58/60 (25)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 246/7 (48)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H I 4, 615 (22)
11%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 23986/7 (6)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 4, 438/9 (3)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H IV 4, 122 (3)
11%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS IX 171 (9)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EKmS 4° 2, 142/3 (13)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 18, 610 (7)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H III 16, 358 (5)
11%
1889
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
E A 27 (4)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 9, 762 (127)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 277, 74 (1)
10%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jõgi, Olev
EÜS VII 282/4 (36)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 13, 34/5 (4)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 2, 419 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 26, 219 (1)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H II 65, 264/5 (4)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel