ERM 76, 35 (9)
36%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
34%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 57181/2
34%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
ERA II 270, 663/4
27%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E A 324/5 (10)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
26%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 51510/1
26%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
25%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EKmS 4° 3, 418/9 (7)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 8594/6 (2)
25%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
EÜS IV 1553/4 (7 & 8)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 7064/5 (5)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H I 2, 282 (5)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
24%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
24%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 40488 (9)
23%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
22%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 8998/9 (6)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 45686/7 (4)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
H II 50, 407/8 (9)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 30, 350/1 (29)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, Peet 316/7 (318)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 510 (13)
20%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 40503, 40512 (48)
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
20%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
20%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 30, 512/3 (2)
20%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 26, 257 (1)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 13044/6 (5)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 11, 959/60 (18)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H I 4, 13 (13)
19%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 55656/7 (5)
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 15, 616 (15)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
18%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 85075/6 (13)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H III 13, 545 (4)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
18%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 7991 (4)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 20, 651/2 (12)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
E 34760/1 (12)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 263/5 (38)
17%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 18021/2 (28)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 32, 313/4 (3)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
EKmS 4° 5, 494/5 (473)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 2, 335 (6)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS XI 843 (54)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 829 (163)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
17%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H IV 1, 823 (1)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H I 2, 191 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
Leoke 1, 205 (4)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 43090/1 (7)
16%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 28, 850/1 (4)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
EKmS 4° 2, 831 (164b)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS III 566/9 (32)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKS 50, 23/4 (18)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 2, 31 (51)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 44 (5)
16%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 201 (1)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 198, 396/7 (8)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 80809/10 (3)
16%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 807/8 (3)
16%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H II 38, 257/8 (7)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
E 51462 (68)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 2, 292 (29)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 30/4 (13)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IX 754 (84)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 423 (194)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 28, 237/8 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 13, 437 (10)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 46, 823 (5)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 352/3 (11)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 49, 537/9 (1)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H II 49, 660/3 (2)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 7, 561/2 (10)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
ERM 144, 28/9 (41)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 19, 871/3 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA I 5, 362 (6)
15%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
H II 15, 460/1 (56)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 7129/30 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 20, 668 (37)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 61671/2 (11)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 2, 83 (2)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
EKS 26, 2 (4)
14%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
E 78700/3
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
H II 24, 729/30 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 566 (161)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1912/3 (106)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 206 (36)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 727 (43)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36859/60 (11)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 1122/3 (148)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 8738/41 (27)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E 52030/1
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 73, 237/42 (33)
14%
1934
Virumaa — Simuna
Pällo, Leida
E 59101/4 (4)
14%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
E 82564a/5a (1)
14%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
E 7872/3 (3)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 30, 10/1 (5)
14%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 2, 191 (7)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 20, 621/2 (20)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA I 2, 66/7 (6)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 19, 302 (13)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERM 85, 1/2
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
koguja teadmata
H II 53, 45/6 (49)
13%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 47, 252 (2)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 28, 315 (14)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H III 7, 71/2 (18)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS II 392/3 (120)
13%
1905
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 26, 259/60 (9)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 49, 253/4 (18)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 25, 759 (7)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
Leoke 1, 100 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 45708/9 (15)
12%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 31, 312/3 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 26, 107/10 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 26684
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 7, 244 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 2, 290 (9)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 34/5 (4)
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H IV 1, 775/7 (1)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jakobson, J.
H II 13, 436 (9)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS VII 2689/90 (14)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 25, 936/7 (3)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
EÜS V 1214/5 (10)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
EKmS 8° 2, 609/10 (20)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 53, 25 (12)
12%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H III 9, 621/2 (20)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 41, 865/6 (2)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 643/4 (11)
12%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H IV 8, 699/700 (4)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS XII 459/61 (48)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 54, 469 (164)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 25, 599/601 (5)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 46, 936/8 (2)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 8315 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 9, 167/8 (43)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H I 2, 517 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
H II 65, 737/8 (9)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 44, 108 (16b)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
E 9346 (28)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/11p-5/12
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 30, 122/4 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 7, 509/10 (21)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 3, 119/20 (1)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 58, 468/9 (4)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 16, 517/8 (10)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 54, 416 (72)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 27, 657/9 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS V 111/2 (129)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H I 5, 48 (81)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 16, 160/1 (203)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 3, 321/3 (11)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
H II 17, 581 (35)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS VI 699/700 (60)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H I 4, 613/4 (19)
11%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS V 863/4 (126)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 25481/3 (12)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 4, 470/1 (35)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 10, 169/70 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 16, 713 (21)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EKS 31, 27
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS V 698 (145)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 6611/3 (11)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 57, 480/1 (2)
10%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
H II 23, 627/8 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
H III 7, 153 (28)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 407/8 (10)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 3, 689/2 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H IV 1, 851/2 (10)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 7, 945/8 (2)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 9, 802/3 (143)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IV 1817/8 (319)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1112 (89)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 30, 906/7 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
H III 18, 44 (12)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS IV 1992/3 (33)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 60880/1 (2)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
ERM 148, 24 (32)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard