H II 43, 446 (5)
79%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
63%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
62%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H, Peet 88 (95)
60%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
58%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 13, 386 (8)
57%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H III 28, 374
57%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 21, 514 (2)
56%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 25, 791 (10)
55%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 7, 153/4 (29)
54%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
53%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
52%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
51%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
51%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
ERA II 3, 719 (77)
50%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS X 2369 (198)
50%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 237 (65)
49%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 26, 312 (25)
48%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 582 (6)
48%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 59528
47%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 3, 163 (38)
46%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
45%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 39, 187/8 (118)
44%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 1, 382 (28)
44%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
44%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 36504/6
44%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 89, 452 (2)
43%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
H III 22, 403
42%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
42%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 86516 (9)
41%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 9506 (24)
41%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
41%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
Leoke 3, 248
41%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 4, 581 (2)
40%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 62, 268 (90)
40%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 91, 440/1 (44)
39%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
EÜS X 1608 (163)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 4, 347/8 (6)
39%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 52083/2
39%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 797/8 (74)
38%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 18, 368 (10)
38%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 4, 568/9 (41)
37%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 66, 485 (6)
37%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 10, 322 (44)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, R 1, 239 (1)
37%
0
None
Põldsam, Jaan
E 8° XIV 74 (207)
37%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 29, 335 (22)
36%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
36%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 14, 502 (38)
36%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 15, 115 (6)
35%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 1, 241 (5)
34%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
ERA II 29, 337 (22)
34%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 18, 364/5 (5)
34%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 49, 693 (6)
34%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
ERA II 257, 248 (33)
33%
1939
None
None
H II 10, 33/4 (24)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 56, 288/9 (6)
33%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 20, 167 (31)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 9499 (14)
32%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H I 3, 13 (5)
32%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 84573 (4)
32%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
E 10958 (9)
32%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 19, 176 (61b)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 54, 420 (79)
31%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 2302 (125)
31%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 631 (1)
31%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H III 7, 61 (6)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 86/7 (9)
30%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H I 7, 104 (8)
30%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 71, 759 (30)
30%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Brock, Sinaida
H II 58, 581 (2)
30%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 13396/7 (2)
30%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
30%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 16, 220 (100)
30%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 10011
30%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IX 725 (40)
30%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 707 (22)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA I 3, 203 (2)
29%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
ERA II 16, 380/1 (32)
29%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
E 36135 (4)
29%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 52121
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 40 (40)
29%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 23, 807/8
29%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 33, 38 (19)
29%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EKS 47, 42 (57)
28%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 46, 612 (38)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 798 (76)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 2, 215 (13)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
AES MT 208, 17
27%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
EÜS X 2685 (253)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 521 (14)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H III 27, 309/10 (9)
27%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 130, 395 (25)
27%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 3, 556 (29)
26%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H I 1, 69 (33)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 83318 (6)
26%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sermann, S.
H III 6, 828 (6)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
26%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 84634 (3)
26%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
ERA II 10, 719/20 (2)
26%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 5, 764 (8)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H III 25, 755 (1)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
Leoke 1, 251/3
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 22, 870 (1)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 35, 305 (175)
25%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 9, 135 (2)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238 (223)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 2, 13/4 (8)
25%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 17, 61 (57)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 41, 21 (12)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 5, 373/4 (7)
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
24%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS III 26 (58)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 15, 191/2 (1)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
H II 57, 205/7 (8)
24%
1897
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 56, 271/2 (2)
24%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IX 1140 (96)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 18, 91 (39)
24%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 639 (8)
24%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
AES, MT 3, 8 (26)
24%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 16, 709/10 (4)
24%
1889
None
A. J.
H II 21, 550 (10)
24%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS V 583 (52)
24%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA I 5, 365 (10)
24%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
H III 18, 375/6 (2)
24%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 86, 105/7 (82)
24%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
EÜS IV 302 (10)
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 31, 100 (16)
24%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
EÜS I 1032 (26)
24%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H IV 1, 411/2 (27)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS V 1138 (176)
23%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 1, 670 (35)
23%
1928
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 42915
23%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
E 82582/3 (1)
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelis, Arnold
E 4382 (3)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
E 85563/4 (4)
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Almers, Endel
E 85214 (4)
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
H III 3, 587 (5)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
ERA II 229, 533 (16)
22%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Hilja
H III 18, 719 (4)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 37, 75/6 (7)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 265, 85 (1)
22%
0
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EÜS XI 764 (343)
22%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 27, 1017 (4)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 1, 529/32 (1)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H II 12, 20 (6)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA I 5, 47 (2)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VII 412/3 (180)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 2, 511 (1)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 55, 35/6 (5)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
ERA II 77, 395 (49)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 15, 757 (100)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 3269
21%
1893
välismaa; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, Dimitri
EKmS 4° 3, 69/70 (11)
21%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 22, 664 (2)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 7, 72 (75)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 2, 61 (6)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
21%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
EÜS X 2015/6 (253)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7679/80 (8)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 26, 305 (1)
20%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tedder, J.
H III 12, 713 (7)
20%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
ERA II 183, 492 (17)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H II 46, 804 (12)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 920 (2)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 49, 266 (28)
20%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 255, 321 (20)
20%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
H, Gr. Qu. 155 (23)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 57, 426 (6)
19%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 27, 296 (8)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 5, 47 (79)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 16, 70/2 (70)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 435/6 (2)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 26, 717/8 (10)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 2, 668 (825)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 827 (9)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 771 (7)
18%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
E A 733 (1)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS X 2572 (31)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 50, 46 (30)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 694 (75)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 84/5 (33)
18%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 1, 41/2 (69)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Wiedemann 2, 162 (5)
18%
1873
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
EÜS X 107 (33)
18%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 2, 551/2 (34)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H, Wiedemann 2, 230/2 (5)
18%
1872
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
EÜS XI 1251/2 (102)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS V 617/8 (36)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 22, 763/4 (3)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 26, 596 (3)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
Veske 1, 229 (106)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
Veske kad., 21 (293)
17%
1875
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS X 41/2 (33)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 195, 343/4 (36)
17%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 106 (13)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 13, 761 (12)
17%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 2, 671 (829)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 748 (29)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 8° X 84 (352)
16%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 7, 324 (2)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 20, 748/9 (8)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H IV 1, 223 (154)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1815
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 627 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 28, 765 (31)
16%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
E 7160/1 (21)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERM 5, 76/7 (33)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 70442 (32)
16%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
E 71511/2 (6)
16%
1931
None
Kuusik, A. (August?)
ERA II 111, 293/4 (25)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
H II 1, 204/5 (303)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 90 (272)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 58, 786/7 (24)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKS 48, 11/2 (4)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
Veske kad., 131 (62)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 7, 289/90 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
ERA II 141, 458 (22)
16%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 1, 237/8 (33)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 11077/9 (14)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 50633 (24)
15%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EKmS 4° 2, 74/5 (23)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 172, 250 (6)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuuskla, A.
E 9502 (1)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
ERA II 120, 176 (33)
15%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, R 7, 92/4 (63)
15%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 25, 321 (7)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EKmS 4° 1, 357 (26)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (12)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS 1, 144/5
15%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 90 (271)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 42, 190/3 (2)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H II 6, 50/1 (61)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
ERA II 147, 420/1 (4)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Elmi, Hilda
EÜS VI 972/3 (114)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 38, 296 (17)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 94, 15/7
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 749/50 (114)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52010
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 231/2 (120)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 24, 671/2 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 254, 347 (2)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E A 210/1 (7)
13%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 471 (636)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 19, 458 (1)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EKmS 4° 4, 740 (6)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 697 (40)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 49, 974/5 (24)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H, R 6, 25/6 (10)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 351 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
ERA II 9, 184/5 (3)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Meiusi, Meinhard
H I 6, 103 (8)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
EÜS VIII 1929 (173)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 195, 203 (1)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1639 (113)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 25918/9 (11)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 431 (217)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 71/2 (22)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS III 622/3 (89)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 64180/2
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 35, 81/2 (44)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 15, 476 (82)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 83164/5
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Raaman, Andrei
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 18, 864/6 (2)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
EÜS V 479/80 (163)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 40, 78 (114)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1923 (168)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS II 533 (34)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1164/5 (30)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 343 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1801/2 (319)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
AES, MT 219, 38
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 276, 131/2 (46)
11%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VIII 1706/7 (50)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 201 (17)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 657 (8)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 253, 401/2 (45)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
H II 24, 809 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 15559 (19)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1750 (123)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 830/1 (57)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VIII 1864 (97)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
11%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
EÜS VII 317 (74)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 3, 488 (4)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H IV 6, 20/4 (5)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EKS 31, 38/40 (10)
10%
1912
Virumaa; Harjumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E A 178/80 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 3, 136/7 (4)
10%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 68, 541/2 (7)
10%
1902
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 9, 177 (13)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EKmS 4° 2, 712/3 (6)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 9071 (5)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 58 (6)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 21, 146/8 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 31, 301/8
10%
1936
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Sõster, Juhan
H, Gr. Qu. 165 (35)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1651 (186)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 446/7 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 6, 202 (44)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 59346
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 39, 148/9 (34)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 6, 81 (106a)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 66, 404/6 (336)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 129, 116/7 (9)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 50, 267 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
ERA II 299, 372/5 (92)
10%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 31, 273/4 (1)
10%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
E, StK 13, 45/6 (65)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 44, 529 (50)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 187, 302/3 (16)
10%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
EKmS 4° 2, 373/4 (87)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 16, 24/5 (27)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H III 21, 485/7 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS VII 2509/10 (482)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 128, 24/5 (12)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 200, 47 (81)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VIII 105 (5)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, Karl