H III 7, 149 (25)
87%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H I 5, 499 (2)
42%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
AES, MT 43, 66
41%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 59300/1 (19)
40%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H, Peet 30 (26)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 130, 393 (20)
22%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Asper 110 (3)
21%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 32, 389/9 (7)
20%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
ERA II 3, 641 (11)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VI 1487/8 (186)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 11912 (2)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 78, 467/8 (6)
16%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8266/7 (50)
16%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 15, 66 (18)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
E 38189/90 (5)
16%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EÜS VIII 2274/5 (16)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 5, 126/7 (25)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
ERM 133, 1/2 (3)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS IV 1772/3 (276)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 374/5 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 234, 67/8 (15)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sutt, Jüri
H II 59, 788 (9)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 16737 (11)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 16737/8 (13)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 19, 742 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 742/3 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 712 (9)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H I 2, 59 (5)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 47, 418 (20)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 52822/3 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS XII 1315 (70)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 68, 366/8 (20)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
E 9676 (11)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 5, 659 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 1, 281/2 (415)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 406/7 (116)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 18, 62 (7)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 8° 3, 236/7 (47)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 58, 762/3 (11)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 44, 232 (14)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
EÜS IX 942/3 (3)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 35769 (23)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 36298 (8)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 7, 406 (4)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 38, 452/3 (49)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 3, 351/2 (2)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H, R 1, 374 (2)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 6, 821 (15)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 58506/7 (2)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
H II 47, 379 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VIII 1678/9 (215)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 870 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 25515
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 49, 972 (20)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 2, 659 (812)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 311 (23)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H, R 6, 144 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.
H III 12, 618 (3)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 5, 275 (59)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 20973 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS XII 611/3 (132)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 60/1 (39)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 19, 816 (2)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
E 36302/3 (12)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Kase 34/a (97)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 16, 426 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
ERA II 5, 375 (9)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 3, 21 (32)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H I 5, 70 (178)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E, StK 5, 90/1 (7)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 20, 301 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS X 2014 (250)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 11/2
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.