EKmS 8° 2, 617/8 (4)
43%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 7, 553/5 (1)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 28, 387/9 (18)
33%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H, R 6, 654/6 (2)
33%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 50, 336/9 (3)
32%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40494/5 (23)
32%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 59, 638/9 (7)
29%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 26, 925/6 (1)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
ERM 159, 9/10 (5)
29%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
EÜS IV 1691/4 (192)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 933/5 (13)
28%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 2, 199/200 (37)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, Peet 81/4 (87)
27%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 68, 462/4 (17)
27%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 5, 700, 697/9 (4)
27%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 53/4 (52)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 24765/7 (10)
27%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 26, 429/33 (1)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H, R 7, 79/80 (54)
26%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
Leoke 3, 236
26%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 271/2 (34)
26%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 66, 767/8 (13)
26%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 185/6
25%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H II 14, 295/7 (1)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 3, 684/6 (8)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 43, 797/9 (31)
25%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 83045/7 (10)
25%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
EÜS XII 589/99 (124f)
25%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 24, 682/4 (12)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS X 2648/9 (181)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 51864/5 (5)
24%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 18595/6
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
E 31758/62 (7)
24%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EKmS 4° 4, 322/3, 325 (28)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 7, 131/5 (17)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 14, 357/8 (1)
23%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EÜS V 904/7 (168b)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 16, 438 (15)
23%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H I 4, 774 (1)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 174/5 (76)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 22/5 (6)
22%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H, R 3, 504/6 (9)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 56500/3
22%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H III 17, 248/50 (4)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Mapp 1146/8 (5)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 69/70 (19)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
Leoke 3, 154 (20)
21%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 29, 191/3 (2)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H III 4, 92/5 (3)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H I 4, 654/6 (9)
21%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E 47130/2 (20)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 123, 389/91 (8)
21%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E A 191/3 (2)
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 125, 42/4 (3)
21%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 22/4 (1)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Asper 82/5 (24)
20%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 86519/2p (13)
20%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 1773/4 (396)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9333/7 (21)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
Leoke 3, 240
19%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 27, 279/81 (1)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 51419 (3)
19%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VII 2691/3 (17)
18%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 2598/601 (74)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 865/6 (4)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS X 669/70 (122)
18%
1913
Läänemaa — Haapsalu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 28, 713/5 (2)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 261/4 (250)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 306, 278/81 (6)
18%
1943
None
None
E 8251/3 (34)
18%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 21, 131/2 (3)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H II 28, 380 (12)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
H II 26, 140/1 (11)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H I 5, 241/3 (1)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Suidt, R.
ERA II 3, 648/51 (21)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKS 50, 98/102 (79-81)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 40226/8
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H III 22, 261/4 (4)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 9, 476/8 (68)
17%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 51, 89/90 (24)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 55, 696/9 (13)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E A 350/4 (10)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 46727/9 (1)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 1 (1)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 127/30 (14)
17%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 3, 325 (24)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H III 14, 319/20 (2)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 40, 401/4 (14)
16%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 5, 493 (4)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 27, 587/90 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 5, 839/41 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 51635/6 (8)
16%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
E A 559/62 (21)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EKmS 8° 1, 898/8 (8)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
ERM 44, 5/8
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2019/21 (258)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 745/8 (28)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS V 1083/4 (54)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 445/8 (14)
16%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
EÜS X 2694/7 (267)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 9, 76/7 (51)
15%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 39, 9/12 (18)
15%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
E 9033/5 (27)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 627/8 (15)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 22, 946/7 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS V 1134/5 (170)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 344/7 (5)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 155/8 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 85, 493/9 (7)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pillenberg, Salme
H II 21, 393/7 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 59, 65/9 (16)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERA II 141, 403/5 (2)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 45791/2 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tomp
ERA II 123, 224/6 (15)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 26, 1105/6 (7)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H III 1, 519/20 (9)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H, Ostrov 293/5 (47)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 15 (18)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 8, 445 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 445/6 (610)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 172/3 (6)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
ERA II 206, 600 (17)
14%
1939
None
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 52128
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 30, 344 (21)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 25, 970/4 (5)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 264/7 (2)
14%
1872
Viljandimaa
Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 141, 241 (1)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS V 430 (119)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 448/9 (4)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H, Kase 27a/8a (75)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 30, 69/70 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 15, 388/9 (3)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKmS 4° 3, 368/9 (3)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 25, 762 (92)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 25, 170/1 (44)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 53, 592/5 (42)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 36498/501 (7)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 5, 502/3
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 7660/1 (2)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2126/8 (428)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 668/71 (12)
13%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 60519/20
13%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
Veske 4, 301/5 (18)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 13, 546/7 (5)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H I 4, 210 (92)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 66, 203/5 (104)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 51317/20 (22)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
TEM 11, 1
13%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 65, 71/2 (44)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 56, 557/60 (1)
13%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 25925/6 (21)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 4, 239/41 (12)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
E, StK 1, 97/99 (144)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VI 1734/6 (220)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 96, 13/6 (1)
13%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sepa, Selma
H II 2, 662/3 (818)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 689 (3)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 9, 860/2 (148)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 3, 472/4 (27)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H III 27, 145/9 (1)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 794/6 (112)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 3, 659/60 (295)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 7, 43/4 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 34, 553/5 (152)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 9, 667/72 (56)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 37, 435/6 (17)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 4, 610/3 (94)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H IV 3, 37/8 (b)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 17, 652/4 (54)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 290/1 (34b)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 22, 1003/5 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
EKmS 4° 2, 579/80 (7)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 25, 794/5 (134)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 122, 153/5 (22-23)
12%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
EKmS 4° 4, 637/8 (11)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS III 362/3 (55)
12%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EKmS 4° 1, 489/91 (34)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 7, 82/6 (1)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H I 2, 516 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H III 6, 175/4 (5)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
AES, MT 197, 5/8
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 5, 111/3 (10)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VI 557/8 (155)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 161, 185/9 (1)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 2, 554/6 (38)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 16, 718 (34)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS II 396/8 (124)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IX 1049/52 (163)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 446/50 (11)
11%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H I 1, 327 (26)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 6, 781/2, 877/8, 875 (7)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 28, 355/8 (1)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
E 51933/4 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 30, 108 (6)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Uuk, Karl Robert
H IV 3, 33/7 (7)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EÜS II 308/9 (9)
11%
1905
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 767 (1)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H, R 1, 379 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 47, 647/50 (8)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 43, 292 (35)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 5, 30/2 (16)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
Leoke 1, 223/30
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 501/2 (304)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 15, 582/4 (77)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
TEM 12, 20/2 (15)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
E 35204/7 (8)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H, R 5, 9/11 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 43, 495/6 (6)
11%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS XII 677/83 (8)
11%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 30, 556, 559 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
ERA II 11, 71/5 (1)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Semper, Johannes
H I 4, 68/9 (10)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 40205/9
10%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 1, 331/2 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kivikangur, G.
ERA II 153, 346 (38)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 123, 17/8 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 25, 838/42 (6)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Jaan
E 8° IX 75/7, 80/2 (286)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 139/41 (8)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 40, 767/70 (47)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA I 5, 47/8 (3)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VIII 1936/9 (186)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1042/4 (203)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 80/1 (17)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 34, 159/62 (18)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 2, 72/4 (108)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 23, 759/61
10%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
EÜS X 100/1 (17)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 23/7 (17)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 5, 101/2 (3)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 17, 251/3 (3)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 39669/70 (4)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 10a, 146/50 (57)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E 26683
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 46, 940/3 (10)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 51418 (2)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 2, 153/5 (14)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
E 10023/7
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 17271/2 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EKS 48, 130/7 (15)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 5, 27/8 (49)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 15620/5 (94)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 1912/4 (92)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1484/6 (83)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 628/30 (31)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKS 48, 24/30 (24)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 43, 25/8 (19)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 29, 800/4
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H IV 3, 897/8 (15)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 22, 1002/3 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
H II 25, 537/43 (14)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 34, 176/8 (36)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 43, 73/5 (92)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 78, 78/9 (2)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8618/20 (15)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl