EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
46%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
23%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 10754 (22)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 4, 122 (11)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 57, 687 (2)
22%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
22%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 13, 643 (20)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 56, 501 (48)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 29, 312 (11)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 50, 179 (7)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ARS 1, 807 (1)
20%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
20%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
ERM 5, 33
19%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 41876/7
19%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
19%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
E 51840 (8)
18%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 29, 299 (7)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 23, 188 (5)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 1099 (12)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 34, 506 (80)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 58, 288 (30)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 3, 550 (2)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H IV 1, 596 (2)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2263 (60)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 15446
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKS 1, 16
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 49009 (12)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 1892 (66)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 216 (20)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 4, 192 (37)
16%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 405 (11)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 30, 336 (10)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 18808 (11)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 43, 663 (8)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
EÜS IV 181 (207)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 338 (106)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 488 (43)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 27, 293 (2)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 52060
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS V 834 (90)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
Veske 4, 401 (12)
14%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERM 63, 59007
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H III 9, 221 (3)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
14%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 15, 131 (7)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 6, 30 (33)
14%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
H II 12, 333 (147)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA I 3, 332 (23a)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
13%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
EÜS XI 624 (126)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS XI 683 (222)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
13%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 40, 1000 (91)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 51472 (86)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 60 (16)
13%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
EÜS I 4 (5)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 14, 7 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VI 1738 (223)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 8593 (1)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H II 34, 365 (104)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
E 12939 (38)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 34, 29 (16)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 37, 515 (69)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 19, 598 (25)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 8022 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
E 38994
11%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E A 913 (24)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 44091/2 (5)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 14, 316/7 (15)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 38, 137 (25)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
11%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 2, 37 (60)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 42, 482/3 (4)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 53175 (16c)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 8502/3 (3)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 34, 65 (69)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 32, 454 (27)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 36496 (3)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 61042 (1)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 4, 659/60 (26)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 64258 (36)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans