H II 43, 479/80 (19)
69%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H I 3, 529/30 (12)
44%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 52067
35%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 64986/7 (1)
34%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
H II 28, 381 (14)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
31%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 352 (27)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 8, 726/7 (2)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 21, 261/2 (3)
27%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H I 2, 290 (13)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 28, 249 (1)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H, R 4, 119/20 (1)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
H II 56, 407/8 (94)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 56, 387 (63)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Ostrov 92 (28)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 13, 76/7 (18)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 9, 527 (2)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 37, 55 (8)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
Leoke 1, 187 (7)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 135, 88/9 (18)
20%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 51, 78/9 (3)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 15, 489 (103)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15574 (39)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
19%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 28, 465/6 (2)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 39977 (2)
19%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 59, 728/9 (10)
19%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
Leoke 1, 268
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 55, 563/4 (7)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
ERA II 41, 233/5 (17)
18%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 44, 101 (7)
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H II 27, 85 (5)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 6766 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 8, 114 (6)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 34, 502 (75)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERM 150, 31/3 (4)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 29, 289 (7)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 36 (33)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 850 (8)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 56424 (59)
17%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 34, 219/20 (11)
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 29, 291 (7)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 56, 369 (41)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 29, 85 (6)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H I 1, 17 (4)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 9, 355/6 (30)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 15, 626 (5)
16%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
EÜS X 1481/2 (33)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 43, 777 (2)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 25, 597 (3)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Laarmann, Jaak
TEM 1, 21a
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
16%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H, Asper 29/30 (48)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1483 (179)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 718 (293)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 703/4 (3)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E A 369 (13)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 57965/6 (15)
15%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
E 7736 (13)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 34, 164/5 (21)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERM 5, 51
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 53 (23)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 38, 397/8 (61)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 36296/7 (6)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 222/3 (7)
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 10, 259 (4)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 733 (19)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 26, 971/2 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H I 1, 72 (54)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 2, 194 (18)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 42232/3
14%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 56, 252 (3)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERM 150, 37/9 (6)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 10, 100/1 (104)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 7670 (14)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 31767/8 (11)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 56, 489/90 (22)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 10, 5 (17)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 6846/7 (1)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 8850/1 (64)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VI 1160 (53)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 314/5 (209)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 31, 404/5 (23)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 9, 197 (8)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 35209/10 (16)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 9, 209/210 (3)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 324/5 (90)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
Veske 2, 303 (3)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 56423 (58)
13%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 35, 540/1 (337)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 11, 629/30 (24)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS III 622 (88)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 10, 354 (82)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 50, 30/2 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H I 2, 697/8 (41)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H IV 1, 212/3 (134)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 17, 496 (16)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EÜS VII 1902/3 (95)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 249, 509 (6)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
E, StK 13, 31/2 (40)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 4, 566/7 (37)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 152, 610/1 (108)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2412/3 (289)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 782 (32)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 9368 (48)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 46, 801 (8)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EKS 31, 32
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS XI 237 (1)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 56, 563/4 (3)
12%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H III 8, 93/5 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H I 2, 386/7 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
H III 4, 351/2 (9)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 17732/3 (4)
12%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 581 (23)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS VIII 1667/8 (198)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 122, 321 (1)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H III 22, 417/8 (8)
12%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VIII 1893/4 (127)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 406/7 (16)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 8° 3, 209/10 (18)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 147, 88 (40)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 26, 310/1 (23)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E A 909 (13)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 58, 807 (73)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKS 39, 2/3 (2)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
EÜS VI 1422 (85)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 2, 693/4 (16)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 8082 (64)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 10702/3
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS X 2181 (11)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 12036 (3)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
H IV 5, 621/2 (2)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 6545 (3)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
H II 50, 758 (39)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 19, 31 (19)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 18277 (6)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H IV 7, 262 (25)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 8, 809/13 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 34, 406 (165)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 1, 91/2 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 7, 567/8 (18)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
ERA II 287, 142/3
11%
1940
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilgma, V.
H III 9, 181 (24)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 14, 176 (5)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
EÜS X 1671/2 (247)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 57664
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H III 3, 47 (5)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Neumann, H.
H II 19, 590 (14)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 61189/90 (1)
11%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
EÜS V 1078 (44)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 43, 444/3 (3)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
E 12932 (29)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 16, 803 (8)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 15, 248 (17)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 77/8 (4)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 132, 346/7 (9)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 9, 370 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 10162
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 4, 658/9 (25)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H IV 2, 686 (10)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H IV 3, 290/1 (10)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H III 2, 112/3 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 34, 533/4 (129)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 10a, 177 (105)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 13, 745 (3)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS X 1624/5 (191)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 849/50 (503)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8063 (50)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1936 (131)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (23)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 2, 570/2 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 83/4 (27)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 9, 257 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H IV 3, 722/4 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERA II 115, 448/9 (4)
10%
1935
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERM 147, 151/3
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Haas, Voldemar
ERA II 1, 135/36 (14)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VIII 2158/9 (446)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 675/6 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 153, 853 (1)
10%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2384 (219)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 603/4 (62)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 53, 614/5 (71)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 13, 641 (15)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 9970/1 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS II 1055 (47)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 66, 116 (14)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 11626/7
10%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
ERA II 78, 133/4 (86)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 364/5 (37)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 686 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes