H, Gr. Qu. 363 (20)
86%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 56, 344 (2)
41%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 25886
35%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 28, 348 (8)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 43, 629 (18)
32%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52091
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 303 (1)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 15, 65/6 (6)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 3, 846 (2)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
22%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 299 (11)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E 20364/5 (6)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 51425 (7)
20%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
Veske 2, 322 (12)
20%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H III 9, 244/5 (10)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
EÜS VI 1507 (236)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 40502/3 (45)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 31, 5
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 30, 348 (26)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, Ostrov 182 (87)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
17%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 10, 233/4 (5)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Viera, Hans
H III 27, 84 (24)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 11, 730 (7)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 26, 73 (20)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 61898
16%
1927
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kõrge, Adele
ERA II 116, 390 (8)
16%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 291 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 56, 659 (3)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 575/6 (35)
15%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 15, 237 (24)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
EÜS VII 336/7 (109)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 9, 530 (81)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERA I 2, 139 (4)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 17, 388 (52)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 40, 228 (b)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
E 8120/1 (4)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS X 2748 (355)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 638 (119)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 2, 508 (18)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H IV 1, 177 (120)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 20, 78/9 (53)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H II 49, 563/4 (6)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 41, 647 (50)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS V 969/70 (240)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 785/6 (17)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 16374 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 26, 88 (42)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 1, 131 (180)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
Veske 4, 289 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 25, 1129/30 (23)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise