E 18320 (9)
71%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EKS 50, 151 (102)
54%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 9, 75/6 (49)
51%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 41, 714 (8)
50%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 21168/9 (3)
48%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 28, 731/2, 735/6 (1)
37%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
H II 54, 356 (5)
36%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E A 751/3 (713b)
32%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 44194/6 (4)
28%
1903
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
H II 37, 717/8 (14)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 28, 349 (16)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 9096 (12)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 21, 301/2 (23)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 8, 190/1 (2)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 21, 103 (26)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 50/1 (2)
20%
1879
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puusar, J.
H III 5, 635 (10)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 21, 472 (6)
19%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H, Jõgever 2, 111/2 (701 (3))
18%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 59, 96/7 (3)
18%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E 51898
17%
1921
Võrumaa — Räpina
Parmasson, Oskar
ERA II 257, 388 (84)
16%
1939
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
EÜS V 682 (125)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 41, 146 (4)
16%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 138, 620/1 (45)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Äksi
Lille, Woldemar
H, R 4, 152 (1)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Luht, C.
H I 7, 389 (9)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H III 15, 182 (16)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 85, 158 (16)
15%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
E 24039 (14)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E A 900 (3)
15%
1892
Tartumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 84 (66)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 8843/4 (57)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 54, 356/7 (4)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 28, 584 (18)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 600 (33)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 25480/1 (11)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 27, 238 (36)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 16, 432 (5)
14%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
ERA II 253, 449/50 (11)
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS V 1073/4 (36)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 7, 535/6 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 55, 719/20 (2)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 53, 19 (2)
13%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E 10955/6 (5)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS III 585/6 (48)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 3, 641 (12)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, Asper 32 (51)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 31695
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS X 2321/2 (152)
12%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 583/4 (1)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 50, 736/7 (5)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 52251
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 381 (15)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Mapp 377
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 59, 724/6 (2)
11%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H, Ostrov 231 (75)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 1, 539 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H III 4, 537 (1)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
H II 50, 685 (3)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 26, 211/3 (7)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 23, 41 (14)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E, StK 2, 53/4 (49)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 11, 330 (95)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 281 (44)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 28, 443 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 28, 377 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 2, 303/4 (23)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS VI 1572/3 (334)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 917 (9)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 177/8 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H III 7, 904 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VI 1059 (218)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 267 (11)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 11, 708 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 1, 94 (2)
10%
1928
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
H II 59, 727 (6)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H II 28, 58 (18)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 74, 339 (27)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Jagomann 166/7 (35)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS V 1073 (35)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 211/2 (198)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 30, 24 (4)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 4, 657/8 (24)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 28, 584 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 274, 395/6 (1)
10%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 292, 61/2 (18)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 29, 211/3 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 248 (4)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 100/1 (40)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 1, 113/14 (5)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EKmS 4° 1, 133 (204)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 2313 (89)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri