E 18319 (7)
90%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 43, 808/9 (40)
28%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 569 (4)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 16, 83/4 (83)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 761 (18)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 83, 272 (120)
19%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 283 (39)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 242/3 (9)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 35, 100/2 (3)
18%
1931
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1398/9 (106)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 535/6 (18)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 15, 349 (27)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H IV 1, 408/9 (24)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 2, 646 (801)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 765/6 (51)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 47, 243 (14)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 24, 809 (1)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 16, 37/8 (34)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, R 4, 166 (1)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 4, 299 (1)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Freundlich, Carl Wilhelm; Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS VII 2385 (222)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 6, 404/5 (62)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 132, 441 (70)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 649 (309)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 198 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 9, 769 (40e)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS V 1146 (194)
12%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 63818
12%
0
None
Rosenplänter, Johann Heinrich
EKmS 8° 1, 60/1 (39)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERM 5, 56 (2)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 4 (2)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 75 (2)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 92 (2)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 13, 29/30 (38)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 2, 29 (48)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 938/9 (26)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 34, 154/6 (12)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1391/3 (46)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 2, 402/3 (21)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS IV 1409 (123)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 56, 433/5 (129)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 285, 621/2 (3)
11%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Frühling, Aleksander Johannes
H IV 1, 47/9 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 40679/81
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
None
H II 41, 399/400 (1)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H I 5, 29 (50)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 50, 610/3 (9)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 41, 633 (36)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E 6848/50 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 41, 549/50 (1)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallasma, A.
E 57632/3
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 56, 475/6 (2)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 5, 605/6 (26)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 39976/7 (1)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 28, 463/5 (1)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes