E 18317/8
95%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
67%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 27, 486 (16)
53%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 28, 351 (23)
49%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E A 290 (48)
44%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
43%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 1, 284 (420)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
42%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 8, 600 (3)
40%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52300
39%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 76, 31 (6)
39%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 6, 948 (13)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 13, 45 (17)
33%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 43, 788 (20)
30%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 123, 24 (9)
28%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H III 9, 80 (7)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
ERM 138, 1 (1)
26%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
ERM 148, 8 (10)
25%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H I 2, 508 (20)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS V 1219 (3)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 71, 548 (51)
25%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
Leoke 1, 206 (5)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 30198 (3)
25%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
ERM 21, 24/5 (30)
24%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 24, 323 (93)
23%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 29, 77 (7)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS IV 535 (1222)
23%
0
None
Vätson, J.
E A 760 (3)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 17450 (1)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 33, 746 (19)
22%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS V 700/1 (149)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 10, 187 (42)
22%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H I 7, 725 (4)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H IV 4, 484/5 (5)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 56448 (14)
20%
1925
Võrumaa — Karula
Treumut, Nikolai
H II 59, 779/80 (30)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
ERA II 35, 551 (1)
20%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 10, 651 (24)
19%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H III 10, 361/2 (18)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
TEM 4, 57 (20)
19%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
H I 7, 107 (22)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS VI 810 (76)
18%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H, Jagomann 720 (52)
18%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
18%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 721 (182)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 21, 195 (1)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
ERA II 279, 171 (13)
17%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 33, 594 (21)
17%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
H, R 6, 774, 772, 773
17%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H I 4, 777 (3)
17%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
ERA II 121, 339 (21)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H II 66, 567 (76)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H IV 1, 376 (20)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS V 1097/8 (84)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 675 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
E 24239/40 (5)
17%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
ERM 144, 61 (76)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 16, 804 (11)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 35, 554 (7)
16%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 40, 23 (3)
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EÜS VII 2690/1 (16)
16%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VI 972 (112)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 534 (20)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 59, 794 (33)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 14, 283 (21)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 74453/4 (5)
15%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kikas, L.
E 57104 (20)
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 11, 843 (10a)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
E 45800
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E, StK 10, 422 (18)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1711 (287)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 802 (67)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 40514a (66)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 583 (8)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
AES, MT 219, 18
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 5, 314 (93)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 274, 461 (63)
15%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 27, 234 (19)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 26, 103/5 (17)
15%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H III 8, 376 (15)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 68, 359/60 (16)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
EÜS IX 408/9 (8)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 123, 117 (107)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 43, 342 (3)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 42, 440 (2)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
H II 59, 433/4 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
ERA I 2, 135/6 (22)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 6, 216/7 (24)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS V 849 (104)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 589 (9)
14%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 25, 105 (40)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 2, 181 (2)
14%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 25, 795/6 (135)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 85, 131 (1)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Anso, Linda
H II 38, 208 (15)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 29, 715 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
EKS 31, 6
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H III 10, 539 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
EÜS V 48 (51)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 68, 800/1 (6)
13%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
EÜS X 2763 (384)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 41, 75 (2)
13%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 535 (2)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H II 27, 471 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 7, 586 (9)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H I 1, 131 (2)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H I 1, 46 (17)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 52179
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 19, 39 (44)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 3, 530 (15)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 10, 292 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 18, 99 (6)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
H II 5, 120 (18)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E A 646/7 (17)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 208, 156/7
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 31, 49/50 (39)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS II 385 (115)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 20489/90 (13)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
EÜS V 863 (125)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 384/5 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 23, 61/2 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H II 50, 401/2 (3)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 27671/2 (10)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
AES, MT 200, 62
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
H, Ostrov 89/91 (26)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 55, 534/5 (5)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
EÜS X 596/7 (51)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VIII 732 (321)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 3, 533 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H IV 3, 240 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
E A 194 (4)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 11, 297 (67)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 974 (244)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 37 (18)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 2656/7 (26)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 28, 392 (66)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS IX 997 (83)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 21, 29/30 (41)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 41, 203 (3)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H I 2, 200 (59)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 32, 19/20 (8)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
E 44849/50 (14)
11%
0
Setumaa
Sander (Sandra), Gustav
H III 8, 15 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 85/6 (4)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
E 71560/2 (8)
11%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
ERM 148, 9/10 (14)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 9344 (26)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS V 521 (17b)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H I 3, 532 (10)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 56, 487 (15)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 7941 (28)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 26, 912 (8)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H IV 5, 369/70 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pöögelmann, Hans
E 40222 (4)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
AES, MT 44, 3
11%
1926
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
ERA II 63, 520/1 (4)
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 48, 804/5 (3)
11%
1894
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 143, 494 (2)
11%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
E 80241 (3)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
E 35284 (1)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 54722
11%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H II 11, 489 (44)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 2, 107 (127)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H, R 7, 12/3 (2)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 10, 446/7 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Martin, Johann
H III 21, 116 (8)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sillaots, J.
EÜS I 767 (69)
10%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
AES, MT 262, 27
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
E, StK 9, 122 (3)
10%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 5, 121 (20)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 3, 609 (157)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS I 644/5 (127)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 28, 716/7 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 28, 64 (9)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 26, 1051 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EKmS 8° 3, 668 (4)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
ERA II 78, 403/4 (33)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 15 (30)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Mapp 44 (5)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H, Ostrov 97 (37)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 8262/3 (44)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 11918/9 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 56318 (7)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 13, 648 (36)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander