E 41048/9 (4)
26%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 7, 483/6 (2)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 33, 542/3 (13)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E A 182/4 (6)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 609/11 (3)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 20, 663 (28)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 26, 338 (45)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS IV 1685 (186)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 820/1 (10)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VIII 2265 (4)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 138/9 (7)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E A 713/5
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 14, 310/2 (10)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 59476/8 (15)
16%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H II 13, 20/1 (13)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 28, 345/6 (2)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 9376 (54)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 3, 30/1 (5)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 55, 699/701 (15)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 10, 734 (18)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EKS 1, 139/40 (15)
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 26, 300 (15)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 53, 147/9 (5)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
EÜS X 1609/10 (166)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 52025/6 (3)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 59/60 (20)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS IV 1972/4 (21)
13%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 18963 (4)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
EÜS IV 1622 (89)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 470/3 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 49, 1033/5 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H I 1, 227/8 (89)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, Peet 72/3 (77)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 1588/90 (139)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 46, 826/7 (8)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E A 762/3 (5)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS X 1918/9 (100)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 185, 35/6 (2)
12%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Köster, Mihkel
H II 26, 712/4 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 38, 186/7 (26)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7890/1 (15)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 33, 137/40 (95)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
Veske kad., 77/8 (17)
12%
1875
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 604/6 (17)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 27, 369/70 (8)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 2283/4 (28)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA I 3, 353/4 (10)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 60514 (6)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 53, 612/4 (69)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IV 1830 (333)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 21, 828/9 (4)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H III 2, 621/2 (4)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 7/9 (9)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 58, 603/8 (2)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 83, 273 (123)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7689/90 (23)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 764/6 (7)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 65, 59/60 (20)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 1604/5 (122)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 10, 41/3 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H III 10, 115/7 (21)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 1, 162/3 (50)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 15568/9 (31)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 1, 13/6 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H, Ostrov 158 (51)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 299/301 (2)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Freundlich, Carl Wilhelm; Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 26, 447/50 (16)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
Leoke 5, 135 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 15, 479/80 (87)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 24903/4 (32)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 17, 50 (36)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Ostrov 104/5 (44)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav