ERA II 29, 289 (7)
52%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 290 (13)
42%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 29, 291 (7)
40%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 9, 527 (2)
39%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H III 21, 261/2 (3)
36%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS VIII 718 (293)
34%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 626 (5)
33%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 44, 101 (7)
32%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
31%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
30%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Ostrov 92 (28)
29%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 28, 352 (27)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 28, 56 (3)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H III 28, 465/6 (2)
27%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 1, 187 (7)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 43, 777 (2)
26%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 59, 728/9 (10)
26%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
E 39977 (2)
26%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 3, 47 (5)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Neumann, H.
H II 14, 46 (63)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EKmS 8° 2, 733 (19)
26%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 8, 93/5 (4)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 15574 (39)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 489 (103)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 8, 114 (6)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 19, 590 (14)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12932 (29)
24%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 41, 233/5 (17)
24%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E 52067
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 85 (5)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 10702/3
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 56, 369 (41)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 8850/1 (64)
23%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 64986/7 (1)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
TEM 1, 21a
22%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 28, 381 (14)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERM 150, 31/3 (4)
22%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EKmS 8° 3, 209/10 (18)
22%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 12036 (3)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
EÜS X 1624/5 (191)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 4, 571 (48)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 26, 971/2 (5)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 56, 563/4 (3)
22%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E A 909 (13)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 4, 119/20 (1)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
E 56424 (59)
21%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 10, 354 (82)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 194 (18)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 22, 417/8 (8)
21%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 17, 496 (16)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H III 25, 597 (3)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Laarmann, Jaak
H I 2, 217 (24)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 8082 (64)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 287, 142/3
20%
1940
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilgma, V.
H II 56, 252 (3)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H, Ostrov 36 (33)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 42232/3
20%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 51, 78/9 (3)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H I 3, 529/30 (12)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
ERA II 122, 321 (1)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
E, StK 10a, 177 (105)
20%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 152, 610/1 (108)
20%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 703/4 (3)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 34, 406 (165)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 50, 758 (39)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 34, 219/20 (11)
19%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS X 603/4 (62)
19%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 29, 496 (40)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EÜS X 2181 (11)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 88 (40)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS III 622 (88)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 15, 248 (17)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 314/5 (209)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1160 (53)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 16375 (4)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H I 2, 686 (10)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 31767/8 (11)
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 14, 176 (5)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 56, 387 (63)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 78, 133/4 (86)
18%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 489/90 (22)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 5, 621/2 (2)
18%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 22, 819 (2)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS V 1078 (44)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 3, 722/4 (2)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERM 48, 8 (11)
17%
1918
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, Karl
H III 8, 726/7 (2)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 35, 540/1 (337)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (23)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H I 1, 17 (4)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 9, 209/210 (3)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XI 237 (1)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H, Mapp 44 (4)
17%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS VIII 222/3 (7)
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H IV 2, 686 (10)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EÜS X 1671/2 (247)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 6846/7 (1)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1436 (12b-d)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 517 (3)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
H III 4, 351/2 (9)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 8120/1 (4)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 35748/9 (5)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 249, 509 (6)
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H II 56, 374 (47)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 201, 514
16%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
H II 43, 444/3 (3)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
E 56496
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS X 1936 (131)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 803 (8)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 25, 239 (9)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 58, 807 (73)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 9, 197 (8)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7670 (14)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 18277 (6)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
E 35209/10 (16)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS IX 603 (7)
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERM 150, 37/9 (6)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 123, 108 (100)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H III 9, 181 (24)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H I 3, 118 (17)
15%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 29, 85 (6)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
Veske 2, 303 (3)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 31, 388 (8)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 13, 641 (15)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 7, 864 (3)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 46, 801 (8)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 373 (86)
14%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 16, 24 (26)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E 56423 (58)
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS IX 1112 (40)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 370 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 52070
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 824 (158)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 39587 (1)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS X 2652 (187)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 140, 6 (9)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 31, 878 (22)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS V 695/9 (141)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 2, 281 (20)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 28, 317 (16)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
ERA II 135, 88/9 (18)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 34, 392/3 (146)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 50, 30/2 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
ERA II 81, 716 (5)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 129, 411 (5)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 51439/40 (32)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 23, 502/3 (3)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EKmS 4° 2, 244 (3)
12%
1872
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 368 (38)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 927 (196)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 513 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 5, 296 (75)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H II 13, 507 (19)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 51843/4 (3)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
Leoke 5, 80 (10)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 1049/50 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 38990/2 (2)
11%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 12, 618 (3)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 24, 692/3 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VI 455 (28)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 9970/1 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 197 (50)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 65, 143/4 (12)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 43, 827/8 (51)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 7, 262 (25)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Ostrov 151 (35)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 17
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E A 209/10 (5)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H II 7, 238 (108)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 30, 396/7 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 9, 257 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
H II 9, 785 (59)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1597 (147)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 121/2 (61)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 53, 614/5 (71)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 21, 232/3 (3)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H I 2, 215 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 35, 417/8 (269)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)