H IV 3, 707/8 (7)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Ostrov 171 (72)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 245/6 (22)
28%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 198, 397/8 (11)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 495 (476)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 19 (16)
26%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 34, 733 (444)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 13, 740 (4)
26%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 5, 765 (13)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 41061/2 (13)
25%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Gr. Qu. 150 (17)
25%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 245/6 (153)
24%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 296 (6)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 16, 433 (6)
23%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 49, 1045/6 (9)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H I 2, 197 (50)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EKS 31, 17
22%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 27, 693/4 (1)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, Asper 14 (24)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 636 (4)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, T.
EÜS VII 2517 (496)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 24, 92/3 (9)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H, Ostrov 79/80 (10)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 56333/5 (16)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 10, 734/5 (19)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 54/5 (48)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 1571/2 (120)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 7, 47/8 (12)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 25, 808/9 (161)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H I 2, 686 (10)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 24, 518 (317)
16%
1887
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS X 2683 (250)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2517 (497)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 75 (16)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
Veske 2, 127
15%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
H III 14, 378/80 (2)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 51845/6 (6)
15%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
H IV 7, 251/2 (13)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VI 1793/4 (301)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 66 (29)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 5, 197 (18)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H II 42, 658/9 (29)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
E 9625/6 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 18317
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 21, 386/7 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 13, 769 (27)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H I 3, 532 (10)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 46, 840/1 (25)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 5, 870/2 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H II 23, 275/6 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 685/6 (61)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 51954/5 (29)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
TEM 11, 1 (1)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
E, StK 18, 52 (36)
13%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
TEM 12, 19/20 (14)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
TEM 11, 11 (3)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VIII 1353/4 (35)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 206, 598 (15)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 7879 (1)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 5, 913 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 1, 413/4 (5)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 155/6 (132)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
Veske 2, 233/5
11%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H III 8, 412 (18)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 971/2 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 59256 (6)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
EÜS V 430/1 (120)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter