H II 43, 786/7 (18)
36%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 13, 653 (7)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H I 7, 253 (23)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 15, 3/4 (2)
26%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
H IV 3, 743/4 (8)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKS 31, 12 (21)
26%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, Mapp 372/3
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 9345 (27)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 13, 200/1 (27)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 71, 652/3 (2)
26%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E 52130
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 393 (1)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H, Gr. Qu. 164/5 (34)
25%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 18751 (2)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H IV 3, 582 (8)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS V 610/1 (28)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 14, 428/9 (20)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKS 1, 36
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 2508 (478)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 53198/9 (7)
22%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
ERA II 24, 176/7 (12)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
EKS 31, 17
21%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, Ostrov 299/300 (52)
21%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54041 (7)
21%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
EÜS VII 262 (7)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKS 1, 135/6 (12)
20%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 64368 (2)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Pralits, M.
H II 13, 438/9 (12)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS X 2763/4 (385)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 268/9 (14)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 30, 396/7 (7)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 50, 766 (52)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 463/5 (3)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 303 (75)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 292, 165 (1)
19%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 27, 22/3 (10)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 34, 737 (453)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 50, 749/50 (23)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 1, 328/9 (13)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 11797/8 (29)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 12, 305 (123)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 4, 16/7 (1)
16%
1882
Järvamaa — Koeru
Aleksandrikooli kasvandik
EÜS XII 459/61 (48)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 263/4 (23)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XII 485 (63)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 56 (5)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
TEM 1, 20
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H I 5, 62 (144)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 93/4 (5)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 7/8 (5)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 15, 608 (113)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 803/4 (1)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Luuberg, K.
H III 7, 71/2 (18)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 11, 490/1 (53)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 76 (5)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 14, 726 (2)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 52144/5
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 5, 107 (10)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
E 15679 (186)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 1, 130/1 (5)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 114, 404/5 (8)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 210, 533 (15)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
ERA II 261, 79/80 (7)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 6765 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 8, 725/6 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
EÜS XII 15 (19)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 8, 868/9 (19)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 80 (55)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 13280 (8)
13%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
H III 28, 994/5 (8)
12%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
ERA II 41, 506/7 (24)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 34, 692/3 (369)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1976/7 (247)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 34756 (7)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 34, 130 (148)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 108 (166)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
Leoke 1, 206 (6)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 13, 335/6 (7)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Asper 56 (90)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 96 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 28, 454/5 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 261, 42/3 (30)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 53659
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS V 1105 (101)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 70/3 (38)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 834/5 (169)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1776 (171)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 44114/5 (4)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
E 35290/1 (9)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
Leoke 1, 100 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 29, 746 (9)
11%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H III 2, 458/9 (63)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 219/20 (202)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 7, 110 (36)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 13, 712/5 (5)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 58, 40 (5)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, R 3, 369/70 (38)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
Leoke 3, 187 (19)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 3, 722/4 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 34, 390 (142)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 22, 563 (25)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VI 1384/6 (37)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 4, 442/3 (17)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 7169/70 (30)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel