H II 27, 486 (16)
54%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
50%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 28, 66 (30)
49%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERM 76, 31 (6)
47%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 18317/8
46%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 43, 788 (20)
43%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
41%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
39%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 1, 284 (420)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
35%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 8, 600 (3)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 80 (7)
32%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E A 290 (48)
32%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 52300
32%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 725 (4)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H I 1, 46 (17)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERM 148, 8 (10)
28%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 29, 77 (7)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 6, 948 (13)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERM 21, 24/5 (30)
27%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 1, 96 (144)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
25%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERM 138, 1 (1)
25%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
E A 760 (3)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 24239/40 (5)
24%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
Leoke 1, 206 (5)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 1, 748 (15)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
ERA I 2, 135/6 (22)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 18, 99 (6)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
H III 21, 195 (1)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
22%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 35, 554 (7)
22%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
22%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
22%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EÜS XI 1109 (28)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H I 7, 107 (22)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS X 1711 (287)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 279, 171 (13)
21%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EKS 19, 39 (44)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
AES, MT 3, 7 (21)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 33, 746 (19)
20%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 10, 292 (2)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2763 (384)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36870 (3)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERM 144, 61 (76)
20%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
ERA II 35, 551 (1)
20%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 274, 461 (63)
20%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 121, 339 (21)
20%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 30198 (3)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EÜS V 1219 (3)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS XII 481/3 (61)
19%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 414 (140)
19%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 71560/2 (8)
19%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
H II 59, 779/80 (30)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
E 9344 (26)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 8° 3, 289 (112)
18%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 11, 843 (10a)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
ERA II 123, 24 (9)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 34, 661/2 (334)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 5, 61 (124)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
TEM 4, 57 (20)
18%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
H III 27, 229/30 (5)
18%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H II 43, 342 (3)
18%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 16, 804 (11)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 58, 804 (63)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 35284 (1)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 972 (112)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERM 61, 9 (6)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EÜS V 48 (51)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 13, 45 (17)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, R 7, 12/3 (2)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 323 (2)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 10, 187 (42)
17%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 6, 860 (38)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS V 863 (125)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 24, 323 (93)
17%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 16, 659 (6)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 42, 440 (2)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
H IV 1, 376 (20)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS V 1097/8 (84)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 17450 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EKmS 4° 1, 377 (43)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 74453/4 (5)
16%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kikas, L.
H II 16, 93/4 (99)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 40514/a (63)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 433/4 (1)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
ERA II 41, 203 (3)
16%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1904/5 (136)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 535 (1222)
16%
0
None
Vätson, J.
EKS 31, 6
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H IV 4, 484/5 (5)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 20489/90 (13)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
E 51467
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS X 596/7 (51)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 8, 376 (15)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 28, 675 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 75 (2)
15%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 535 (2)
15%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H II 15, 329 (3)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
Veske kad., 243 (176)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 364 (10)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
ERA II 26, 103/5 (17)
15%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 557 (4)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 2, 508 (20)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 71, 548 (51)
15%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 12, 345 (17)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 259 (369)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 297 (67)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IX 997 (83)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 230 (6)
14%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H III 25, 320/1 (6)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERM 21, 29/30 (41)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E, StK 6, 29 (21)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H III 10, 539 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
EÜS V 974 (244)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERM 148, 9/10 (14)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 15, 267 (47)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 11, 362 (146)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 7941 (28)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 8, 15 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 85/6 (4)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
EÜS IX 408/9 (8)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E A 646/7 (17)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 728/9 (9)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IX 309 (62)
14%
1912
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Müür, Jaan
AES, MT 219, 18
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 14, 283 (21)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 56448 (14)
13%
1925
Võrumaa — Karula
Treumut, Nikolai
H, Jagomann 720 (52)
13%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 33, 594 (21)
13%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 25, 151 (6)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 85, 131 (1)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Anso, Linda
EÜS VII 2656/7 (26)
13%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 82809/10 (1)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Truu, Martin
H III 10, 361/2 (18)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS VI 344 (31)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 68, 359/60 (16)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
EÜS X 1754 (341)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 6, 216/7 (24)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H III 10, 651 (24)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E 7661/2 (3)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 1911/2 (91)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 107 (127)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 66, 567 (76)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VI 802 (67)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS IX 82/3 (75)
12%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H IV 3, 240 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
E 45800
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 25, 795/6 (135)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS III 561/3 (30)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 200, 28/9 (31)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 33, 589 (9)
12%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 123, 117 (107)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 35410 (10)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 48, 804/5 (3)
11%
1894
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 55, 534/5 (5)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
EÜS II 385 (115)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 8262/3 (44)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 11918/9 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
AES, MT 262, 27
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 534 (20)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 5, 314 (93)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
E 15107 (15)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 46, 600/1 (18)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 28, 583 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 1, 565/6 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 143, 494 (2)
11%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H I 3, 530 (15)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EÜS X 2006 (236)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 644/5 (127)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 27, 234 (19)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 502 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 22, 874 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H IV 5, 369/70 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pöögelmann, Hans
H II 14, 75/7 (95)
10%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 3, 661 (299)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 290, 314/5 (44)
10%
1940
None
Kirss, Ello
E, StK 40, 15 (30)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1779/80
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 29, 715 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
E 40222 (4)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
EKmS 4° 4, 230 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H I 3, 533 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EÜS V 721 (182)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1582/3 (99)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2746 (351)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 240/1 (110)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
Leoke 3, 187 (20)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 596/7 (11)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 23, 61/2 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H IV 6, 163 (15)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2328/30 (126)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 3, 532 (10)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 56, 487 (15)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob