H II 27, 565 (4)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
24%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51472 (86)
24%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERM 63, 59007
24%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 56, 501 (48)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
21%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
ARS 1, 807 (1)
20%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 11, 338 (106)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H I 2, 216 (20)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 32, 454 (27)
19%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
19%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS II 361 (82)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 59226 (24)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1073 (34)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 52144
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 869
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 12, 333 (147)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 488 (43)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 29, 299 (7)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 13, 543 (1)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 24, 74 (8)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H I 2, 405 (11)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 9, 41 (11)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
15%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS IV 181 (207)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 29, 312 (11)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
13%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
E 15446
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS XI 624 (126)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 12939 (38)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 913 (24)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 598 (25)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 18808 (11)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
ERA II 284, 653/4 (622)
13%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 14871 (14)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 50, 179 (7)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 9, 221 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EKS 1, 16
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 56, 392/3 (72)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 44091/2 (5)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 30, 336 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 28, 351/2 (26)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 24, 30 (5)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS III 609/10 (75)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERM 5, 33
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS VII 405 (168)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 61042 (1)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
11%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H II 28, 908/9 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 1, 608 (787)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 596 (2)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 17, 383/4 (271)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 266, 238 (1)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 51466 (78)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 38, 137 (25)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 43, 663 (8)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 49, 526 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H, Ostrov 32/3 (29)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 66 (27)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 8338/9 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERM 25, 20
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 34, 65 (69)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 52104
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS III 60 (16)
10%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H, Ostrov 5 (5)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 41876/7
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 4, 659/60 (26)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 7752/3 (9)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 8502/3 (3)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 13, 643 (20)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 3, 633 (226)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 1, 75 (67)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 141, 333/4 (27)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 4, 13/4 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 1, 263 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 658 (92)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans