EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
49%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
40%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
39%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 59, 728/9 (10)
38%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
E 52067
36%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 352 (27)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 28, 56 (3)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
31%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 64986/7 (1)
31%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
H II 28, 387/8 (47)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 8, 726/7 (2)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 369 (41)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 3, 529/30 (12)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 56, 407/8 (94)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 56, 387 (63)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 249 (1)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H, R 4, 119/20 (1)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
H II 44, 101 (7)
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H II 29, 85 (6)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (35)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 135, 88/9 (18)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H III 21, 261/2 (3)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H I 2, 290 (13)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 320 (217)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
Leoke 1, 187 (7)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Ostrov 92 (28)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 733/4 (17)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 226/7 (9)
17%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 38, 397/8 (61)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 51, 78/9 (3)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 56, 374 (47)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 43, 777 (2)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERM 150, 31/3 (4)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 41, 233/5 (17)
16%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
E 39977 (2)
16%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 346 (4)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EÜS IX 765/6 (99)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 465/6 (2)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 29, 289 (7)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 4, 571 (48)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 27, 85 (5)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS VIII 718 (293)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 5, 51
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 53 (23)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 56424 (59)
15%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 8, 114 (6)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 554/5 (27)
15%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 9, 355/6 (30)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E, StK 34, 219/20 (11)
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 1, 329/30 (38)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 15, 626 (5)
15%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
Veske 2, 303 (3)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1624/5 (191)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 25, 1092 (16)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 26, 552 (16)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H IV 6, 168/9 (18)
14%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 2, 114 (186)
14%
1899
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 25, 597 (3)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 22, 559 (20)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 22, 402 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
E 31767/8 (11)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VIII 222/3 (7)
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E 11217 (3)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
H I 1, 17 (4)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 15574 (39)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 4, 351/2 (9)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H I 2, 194 (18)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERM 150, 37/9 (6)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS V 1078 (44)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 15, 489 (103)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 36 (33)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 971/2 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VI 1794 (302)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 42232/3
13%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS X 2181 (11)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56423 (58)
13%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 56, 489/90 (22)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 252 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 7736 (13)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 132, 346/7 (9)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 34, 502 (75)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 9, 527 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 703/4 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1160 (53)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 152, 610/1 (108)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 10702/3
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 122, 321 (1)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H II 46, 305 (9)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
TEM 1, 21a
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS X 1671/2 (247)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 78, 133/4 (86)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8850/1 (64)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 17, 496 (16)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 10, 354 (82)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 72 (54)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 29, 291 (7)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 6846/7 (1)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 147, 88 (40)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 16, 803 (8)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 8, 93/5 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 9, 257 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
H II 50, 758 (39)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS XI 237 (1)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H I 2, 697/8 (41)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS III 622 (88)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 249, 509 (6)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H II 35, 540/1 (337)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 25, 687 (39)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 22, 417/8 (8)
11%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 31751/2 (1)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS X 1481/2 (33)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, R 6, 539 (5)
11%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
H I 2, 386/7 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
E 57664
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E A 909 (13)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 5, 621/2 (2)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E A 226/7
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
Leoke 5, 80 (10)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 35209/10 (16)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 9, 370 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E A 369 (13)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 8269 (4)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 9, 197 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 733 (19)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 11, 534 (22)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 2, 161 (267)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 507 (19)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H IV 2, 686 (10)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 8082 (64)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 10a, 177 (105)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 40, 661 (2)
10%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 37, 55 (8)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E 31713/5 (1)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 15, 265 (43)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 1, 91/2 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 3, 722/4 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 12036 (3)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
E 8120/1 (4)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 8° 2, 615/6 (3)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERA II 1, 135/36 (14)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS V 471/2 (155)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 3, 118 (17)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS X 603/4 (62)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 10, 100/1 (104)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 34, 164/5 (21)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 20, 241/2 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans