H II 28, 795 (6)
56%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 56, 393 (73)
54%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
38%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 8, 856 (3)
37%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 761/2 (12)
36%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52116
35%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 354 (1)
35%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 52124
35%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 4, 566 (36)
31%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 56, 418/9 (105)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 56, 353 (18)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 7391/2
28%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 172, 61 (16)
28%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
H II 28, 59 (22)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 28, 657 (6)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
EÜS XII 483 (62)
26%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 607 (2)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 27, 408 (9)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERM 5, 52
24%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 55 (25)
23%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 9, 533 (10)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 52241
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 632 (22)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 624/5 (2)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1096 (82)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 52053
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 547 (99)
20%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 1058 (21)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 28, 378 (7)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 27, 88 (9)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 56, 374 (47)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Ostrov 129 (2)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59281 (2)
17%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
AES, MT 43, 87
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H I 3, 530 (16)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 29, 92 (14)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 85, 272 (53)
15%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
EÜS VI 1762/3 (262)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 53, 576 (27)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 14, 726 (2)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 43, 803/4 (38)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 1, 140 (80)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 28, 796 (8)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKS 48, 14 (8)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 30, 23 (26)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E 52152
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 6854/5 (6)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 508 (15)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 9, 204 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
ERA II 299, 400/1 (137)
13%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 27, 422 (12)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H IV 3, 680 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 50, 182 (12)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 2, 387 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
ERA II 141, 309 (6a)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 7, 512/3 (14)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 28, 614/6 (16)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
ERM 138, 6 (5)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
E 57059 (4)
12%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H I 7, 726 (7)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
E 51878
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 53168 (6)
12%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VIII 559 (61)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 224 (21)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 199 (16)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 59, 790 (16a)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 24, 79 (13)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
12%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194 (120)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E A 741
12%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 28, 728 (17)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 28, 640 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
H I 2, 197 (27)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 59, 532 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 5, 450 (21)
12%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS XII 469/71 (54)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 309 (42)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 30, 141 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 7, 557 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H I 2, 197 (28)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 85, 161 (21)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
E 40514 (58)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 40, 434/5 (3)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (16)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 46, 414 (7)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 30, 193 (14)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 51, 171/2 (9)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
ERA II 284, 192/3 (225)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 141, 458/9 (23)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 30, 644 (28)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 43, 780 (8)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 344 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 68, 453 (7)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 10, 526 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H IV 3, 727 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 21, 375/6 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
E 47123 (12)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 3, 527 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 26, 1058 (22)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H III 7, 540/1 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EÜS VII 2478 (443)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 29, 74 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 56, 432 (127)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 831/2 (8)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 638 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 43, 496/7 (7)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 30, 139 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 60, 149 (4)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 35, 346/7 (203)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Lank 109 (9)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
ERA II 283, 18 (5)
10%
1940
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
EKmS 8° 2, 805/7 (2)
10%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H II 50, 738/9 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
AES, MT 252, 2
10%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
E 52151
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59519 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 306 (32)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H I 2, 428 (21)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 3, 565 (13)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H II 54, 794 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 8, 507 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 22, 295/6 (13)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H IV 3, 680 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 230 (147)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E A 371 (14)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 65, 70 (42)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 16, 187 (3)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 20167/8
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H, Ostrov 267/8 (20)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 793/5 (28)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 54467
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
EÜS VI 547 (142)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 43, 779 (6)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, R 7, 86/7 (58)
10%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 6204/5
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 3, 628 (4)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
ERA II 5, 345 (23)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 8355/6 (15)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 85042 (2)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 677 (13)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 34, 69 (1)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Loorits, Oskar
H I 2, 189/90 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 257 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 24, 803 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 50, 755 (30)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 201/2 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H IV 5, 529 (17)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Ostrov 56 (57)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel