ERA II 131, 355/6 (89)
64%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 10, 665 (31)
64%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
ERA II 38, 449/50 (53)
62%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2708/9 (286)
59%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 5 (14)
58%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 27, 58/9 (16)
57%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E, StK 31, 18 (17)
57%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS IX 760/1 (95)
52%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 335 (57)
51%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 131, 296/7 (2)
50%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
Veske kad., 169 (23)
50%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 2, 52/3 (58)
49%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 6, 537 (1)
47%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 196, 626/7 (11)
46%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VII 1976 (186)
45%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 67/8 (93)
45%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
Veske kad., 247 (93)
45%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 116, 400 (19)
44%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 11, 115/6 (2)
43%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
AES, MT 3, 19
42%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 6, 141 (2)
41%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 8, 126 (3)
32%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 11, 481/2 (14)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS XI 390/1 (1)
30%
1914
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS XII 20 (13)
25%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 11, 725 (2)
23%
1929
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Puulbert, Lydia
EKS 43, 15/6 (23)
22%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 101, 214/5 (8)
21%
1935
Tartumaa — Kambja
Köösel, Eduard
EÜS IV 622 (1380)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA I 6, 349 (10)
20%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EÜS IV 479 (1062)
20%
1888
None
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 2, 71/4 (84)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 100, 350/1 (5)
19%
1935
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sild, Vald.
H II 1, 323 (484)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 73, 558/62 (3)
18%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 105, 208 (2)
18%
1935
Läänemaa — Martna
Laason, Elviine
ERA II 100, 396/7 (5)
17%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Sastok, J.
EÜS V 1137/8 (174)
17%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Ostrov 6/7 (6)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 40, 239/41 (2)
16%
1913
Viljandimaa — Helme
Leinbock, Ferdinand
ERA II 3, 315/6 (6)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 143, 203/4 (14)
15%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Mõtus, H.
ERA I 4, 520/1 (10)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
ERA II 82, 682 (30)
14%
1934
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
EKmS 4° 1, 622/4 (6)
14%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 34, 71/73 (85)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 177, 361/2 (8)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 100, 361/2 (1)
13%
1935
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sild, Eduard
EÜS III 85 (7)
13%
1899
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 53, 583/5 (34)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 5, 601/4 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 8348/9
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 7, 570 (22)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS IV 162 (172)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Mamberg, Joh.
ERA II 138, 429 (3)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Agnes
H III 8, 783/5 (12)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52100 (1)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 9, 318/9 (18)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H I 2, 303/4 (23)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
ERA II 149, 131/2 (19)
10%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
ERA II 95, 482/3 (13)
10%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kohv, Lydia
H I 1, 61 (72)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 299, 471/2 (364)
10%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VIII 1152/3 (7)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 794 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 43, 705 (3)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 222, 541 (2)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
E 16928 (12)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 1, 601/2 (777)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 60/1 (14)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert