ERA II 23, 409 (8)
37%
1930
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Nigol, A.
H III 15, 177 (9)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H IV 7, 257 (21)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 2, 406 (15)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 11, 370 (147)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 8, 314/5 (14)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 1, 15 (18)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 54, 797 (5)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 2, 311 (9)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Ostrov 156 (46)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 177 (13)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 1, 546 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 7, 822 (1)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H IV 1, 219 (144)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 12, 257 (96)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 419 (32)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
EÜS VIII 1345/6 (24)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1815 (35)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 21, 71 (3)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H, Ostrov 105/6 (45)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 27, 513 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 9, 184 (31)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H, Ostrov 211 (32)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 14, 27 (32)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 64552 (29)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
13%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H I 1, 155 (35)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IX 754 (84)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 483 (2)
13%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
Leoke 1, 207 (7)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 10, 153 (166)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 34085 (14)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 2, 213/4 (7)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 23, 88 (72)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E, StK 2, 3 (4)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 15, 347 (24)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 10, 406 (148)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 25, 301 (9)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 68, 498 (16)
12%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 10, 590 (340)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1466/7 (10)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 130 (159)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS X 1473/4 (22)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 71173/4 (11)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eres, R.
H III 28, 454 (6)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H III 9, 545 (24)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 40, 979 (66)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 9, 164 (22)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS V 1107/8 (107)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 1, 672 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H IV 9, 373/4 (8)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 4, 72 (27)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 34, 42 (45)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS IX 752 (81)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9001/2 (10)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 24897 (20)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS X 2912 (98)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 4, 254 (5)
11%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 52144
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 2, 29 (28)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 51924
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
E, StK 29, 4 (3)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H II 37, 387/8 (60)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 27, 231 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 32252/3 (20)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1626 (194)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 16, 181 (9)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 2, 108 (169)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 43 (27)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 238 (3)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 36077 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 11, 494 (65)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 7, 180/1 (62)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 42233/4
11%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 4, 156 (27)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 37, 21 (14)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
AES, MT 3, 18
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS V 1122/3 (148)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 6203/4
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 2, 335 (4)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 19045a
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
EKmS 4° 1, 496 (41)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 2, 51 (57)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 34, 519/20 (100)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
Leoke 4, 283
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/9
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 37, 511 (61)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 14, 609 (3)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
ERA II 206, 281/2 (1)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Ots, Hella
H III 31, 384 (4)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKmS 4° 3, 610 (8)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 4, 473 (40)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 28, 441 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 232/3 (214)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 35/6 (33)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 3, 239 (9)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 34, 420/1 (186)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 9, 358 (36)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKmS 8° 1, 494 (17)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 26, 860/1 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 50, 742 (14)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 18962 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 17
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 627/8 (88)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 15, 132 (9)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 18/9 (24)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 7, 148/9 (24)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 75, 561 (6)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
H II 56, 949 (17)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 37, 99/101 (5)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H II 36, 356/7 (29)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 43, 785/6 (17)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 59522 (6)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 354 (55)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKS 47, 21 (26)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 22, 574 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
Veske kad., 55 (15)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.