H II 53, 605/6 (58)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS XI 624 (126)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 63076/7 (21)
21%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 40, 11 (26)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
19%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 59, 823 (112)
19%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 14, 316/7 (15)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 2, 405 (11)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS XII 1443 (34)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 34, 599/600 (226)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans; Orloff, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
17%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VIII 731 (320)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 251, 558 (25)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 183
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
E 44099/100 (12)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ARS 1, 807 (1)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 6, 30 (33)
15%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H III 23, 83 (66)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 1728/9 (302)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IV 181 (207)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 15, 462 (59)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 451 (19)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 200, 63/4 (104)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 44091/2 (5)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 50, 179 (7)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 160
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 10, 616
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 344 (17)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 38, 137 (25)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 7, 60 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 41876/7
13%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E 18808 (11)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H I 2, 232 (95)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2023 (248)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 323 (7)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 3, 633 (226)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 33, 247 (1)
13%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 7, 229/30 (104)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VII 1677 (233)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 4 (5)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
EÜS X 1866 (30)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 345 (58)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 24, 74 (8)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EÜS VIII 1930/1 (176)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 501 (48)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 214, 536 (5)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Karm, Alma
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1583/4 (351)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 41 (11)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 52104
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 267/8 (182)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 29, 299 (7)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1340 (13)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1241 (20)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2476/7 (458)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1635 (78)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 6, 776/7 (2)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 22, 595 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKS 19, 48 (56)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 21, 129/30 (60)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7697 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 58793 (5)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H II 34, 506 (80)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS X 768 (28)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 7, 74/5 (80)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 11, 982/3 (14)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
ERA II 293, 49/50 (9)
10%
1941
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kingsepp, Ela
E 51472 (86)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 65, 44 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
TEM 4a, 52 (126)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H II 9, 308 (24)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 410 (538)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 365 (104)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H I 1, 83 (17)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA I 3, 332 (23a)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VI 1105 (282)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 42, 678 (41)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
H I 5, 125 (1)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 2, 65 (92)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (11)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 15, 194 (1)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 150, 454/5 (113)
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
EKS 1, 16
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 27, 39/40 (27)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.