H III 8, 366/7 (4)
56%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 26, 987/8 (24)
41%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 21, 248/9 (5)
30%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H, R 7, 57/8 (39)
27%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 43, 316/7 (9)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 22, 1000/1 (5)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
H III 9, 561/2 (40)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 41, 754 (2)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA II 141, 96/7 (19)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Peet 198 (208)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 8, 354/5 (2)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259 (246)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 56, 355/6 (20)
17%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H I 2, 508 (17)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H I 2, 193 (16)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 3, 713 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ARS 1, 867 (3)
16%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H II 59, 625/6 (2)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 43, 501 (11)
15%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 26, 440 (7)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H I 1, 233/4 (103)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 25, 763 (12)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 21, 868 (10)
14%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H II 54, 800 (13)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 2366 (177)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 21, 158/9 (11)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS II 1030/1 (12)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 21, 49 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 51450 (43)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS IX 512 (9)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 52819 (19)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 18571/2 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
H II 28, 831/2 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS III 581/2 (44)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H IV 1, 291/2 (4)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H I 2, 297/8 (8)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 232/3 (214)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 249, 305/6 (4)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
H II 27, 602 (20)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 59, 727 (5)
12%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H III 19, 271 (4)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 28, 792/3 (3)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 15, 137, 139 (1)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 56, 277/8 (1)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1155/6 (173)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 63776
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
ERA II 141, 312/3 (13)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Ostrov 109 (49)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 70562 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
E 51337 (34)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H III 15, 143/4 (1)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 10, 365 (23)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 66, 451 (13)
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H, Ostrov 210/1 (31)
12%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 7192/3 (6)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 240 (6)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 234, 490/1 (16)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Rausk, Endel
EKmS 8° 3, 655 (4)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 4, 2 (2)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H, Asper 71/2 (18b)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 39/40 (28)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Ostrov 29/30 (26)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 3, 362 (24)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 8867/8 (81)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 13, 441/2 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E 18695/6 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
H II 65, 349 (22)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H III 7, 875/8 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VII 313 (67)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 14/6 (8)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 28, 368/9 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS VI 1644/5 (87)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 50, 326/7 (18)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Asper 16 (27)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 334 (4)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H III 22, 248/9 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 17, 738 (8)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob