H I 2, 291 (18)
47%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 26, 1051/2 (7)
46%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 1, 249/50 (363)
45%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 140 (8)
42%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 103 (61)
41%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 10, 107/8 (14)
41%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS XII 527 (89)
41%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 1402 (57)
39%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 1, 116 (160)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 862/3 (13)
39%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 61713/4 (21)
38%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 26, 831 (5)
38%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
E 51451 (46)
37%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 52065 (3)
36%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 287 (4)
35%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 11787 (6)
35%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 56, 571 (8)
34%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H III 18, 706
34%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 28, 607 (8)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 8, 380 (20)
33%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 2, 622/3 (5)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EKmS 4° 3, 110/1 (43)
32%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERM 146, 89/91 (32)
31%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 43, 703 (1)
31%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 202, 440/1 (2)
30%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E A 345 (5)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 17, 53 (13)
29%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (8)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 85, 219 (3)
26%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
EÜS V 597/8 (8)
26%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 78, 236 (1)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 5, 660 (5)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 54 (28b)
25%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 30, 511/2 (1)
25%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H III 10, 363/4 (21)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 50, 32/3 (5)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (82)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1770 (155)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7773 (4)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 49 (22)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2176/7 (465)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1725/6 (204)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 265/6 (31)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 8, 408 (12)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2056/7 (316)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 745 (10)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H, Kase 30a (82)
22%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E, StK 3, 48 (25)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 194 (94)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 56149 (22)
21%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 30, 155 (12)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 25, 573 (66)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 9, 204 (29)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XII 1311/3 (67)
21%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H IV 2, 536/7 (20)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 51, 691 (2)
20%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 44, 513 (18)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 10, 38/9 (27)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 6, 314/5 (25)
20%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS X 2742 (344)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 312 (45)
20%
1896
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H III 10, 13/4 (6)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS VII 2514/5 (491)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Leoke 5, 103/4 (8)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H, R 3, 356 (12)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 142 (14)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E 17167 (1)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS VII 413/4 (182)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 5, 144/6 (6)
19%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 17, 368 (248)
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 52173
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 4, 377 (5)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H IV 9, 56 (4)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
E 33244
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
EÜS V 1228/9 (16)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 30, 757 (11)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 25, 782 (90)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H III 16, 436 (11)
16%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
ERA II 60, 47 (4)
16%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 9, 240/1 (4)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 44, 644 (137)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 7461 (5)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 405 (7)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 81 (2)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 10, 421 (177)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 38075/6 (9)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 36490/1 (3)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 13, 543/4 (53)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 14, 71/2 (90)
15%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
E 18175 (7)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H I 7, 169/70 (3)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 19778/80 (5)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VI 799/800 (63)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 52178
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 416 (578)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 149 (16)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 9, 360/1 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kirik, Villem
E 8428 (2)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 27, 234 (23)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 15, 124/5 (88)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 123, 393/4 (11)
13%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 185, 19 (17)
13%
1938
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Saar, Theodor
EÜS VII 1990/1 (210)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 48, 20/1 (1)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS V 456/7 (144)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 292/3 (64)
13%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 8507 (10)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 29, 134 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 48, 40 (3)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS VII 1988 (205)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 15, 84/5 (63)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 159, 730/1 (12a)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 8° 1, 900/1 (11)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 78, 89 (11)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 256, 321 (6)
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
EKS 18, 1 (1)
12%
1880
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Johannson, Aleksander
H III 12, 414/5 (1)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kanter, Henn
H II 23, 493/4 (9)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
ERM 147, 177/9
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Haas, Voldemar
E 63402/3 (13)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
E 8575 (6)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 30853 (9)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
EÜS IX 86 (79)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 3, 106/7 (23)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
TEM 4a, 34/5 (101)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
E 8946 (42)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 19, 304 (30)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EÜS X 2894 (45)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201 (188)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 44, 522 (35)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E A 457 (3)
11%
0
None
H. K.
H III 30, 9 (2)
11%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 159, 674/5 (87)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H IV 3, 818/9 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
E 21235
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 30, 152 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
ERA II 159, 426 (22)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 51912 (2)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Brindfeldt, Hugo
H I 7, 512 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
ERA II 124, 621 (35)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
EÜS VII 514/5 (331)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 84/5 (32)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 5, 533 (1)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
ERM 94, 5
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H III 21, 835 (11)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H III 31, 266/7 (3)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 141, 249/50 (12)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 6, 777/8 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 284, 194/5 (228)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 10, 421/2 (179)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 20482 (4)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H IV 3, 829 (13)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H I 3, 57 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
H II 57, 647 (31h)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 4, 278 (2)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E, StK 40, 6 (9)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51873/4 (4)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H II 30, 758 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS X 805 (93)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 18, 786 (28)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
EÜS X 38/9 (31)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 106 (31)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 34, 639 (290)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERM 146, 15/7 (5)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EÜS X 84 (31)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS V 509 (11)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VI 297/8 (3)
10%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 2, 289 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena