E 51436 (23)
41%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VI 1383 (34)
40%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XII 1435 (22)
39%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 14, 760 (8)
36%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS IV 1824 (325)
33%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 2, 656 (4)
31%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
ERA II 123, 310/1 (15)
31%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 15, 207 (3)
31%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mikkel, Hindrik
H I 4, 803 (9)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
ERA II 84, 386/7 (10)
30%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EKS 31, 52 (1)
29%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 147, 519 (5)
29%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 39, 379 (3)
29%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 5, 844/5 (13)
29%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1159 (52)
29%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 11 (5)
28%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 26, 326/7 (37)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 56, 272/3 (3)
26%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H I 2, 291 (16)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 3510/1 (3)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 118, 186 (3)
26%
1936
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Asur, Bernhard
H II 21, 946 (31)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 40, 797 (10)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
E 46667 (1)
24%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 59, 628/9 (4)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 2, 797 (113)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 37, 68/9 (2)
23%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 172, 505/6 (11)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep
EÜS VII 2025 (252)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 48, 30 (25)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 59471/2 (10)
23%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H II 1, 579 (755)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 48, 23 (1)
22%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, R 1, 158 (5)
22%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS IX 864/5 (33)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 361 (1)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 20, 672 (44)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 111, 56/57 (21)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Heinakroon, Margit
H II 26, 1051 (6)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
ERA II 57, 549/50 (23)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 16, 68 (66)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 2, 398/9 (106)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
E A 858 (7)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 23, 55 (36)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 36881 (5)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 1, 203/4 (301)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 82 (10)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VI 1693/4 (152)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 68, 448 (2)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 41, 729 (9)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 4, 651 (2)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 223 (155)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 15678 (184)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
Veske 4, 365 (5)
17%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 259 (5)
17%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
ERA II 111, 407/8 (20)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 592/3 (108)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 223 (56)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 4, 453 (10)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 3, 241 (2)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H IV 1, 346 (2)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 56384 (6)
16%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 18, 130 (102)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
E 50620 (16)
16%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 4, 350/1 (8)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 17, 56 (47)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 6654 (5)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 15, 620/1 (11)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 179, 408 (28)
15%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 47, 37 (47)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 43, 792/3 (26)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Peet 57/8 (62)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 8, 857, 861 (5)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 58, 583 (15)
14%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 1, 9 (18)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 37, 713/4 (7)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 26, 984/5 (21)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 30, 407/8 (17)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA I 5, 51 (13)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 172, 501 (4)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H IV 2, 552/3 (36)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 53954/5 (1)
13%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Pinder, Juula
E, StK 2, 76 (87)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VI 989/91 (148)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 9092/3 (5)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 43, 266/7 (18)
13%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKS 50, 57/8 (41)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 281/2 (41)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 1, 747 (13)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS I 918 (62)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VI 1039/40 (200)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 24, 162/3 (2)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
E 71170 (6)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eres, R.
H III 15, 128/30 (18)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 274 (36)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 615/6 (34)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 15926/7 (1)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 51, 708/9 (5)
13%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 65, 739/40 (11)
13%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 12, 387 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 474 (63)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E, StK 7, 20 (5)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 52116
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1076 (39)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 12, 340 (154)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 21, 242/3 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 28, 250/1 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 53199/200 (9)
12%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H II 15, 365/6 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H IV 6, 544/6 (20)
12%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 34, 69 (81)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2370 (200)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 468/9 (38)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 114, 407 (10)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 911 (1)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 284 (3)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 52082
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 36, 343/4 (4)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 29, 162 (15)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 56, 410/1 (97)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 6700/1 (8)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Peet 280/1 (283)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 954 (17)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 471/2 (12)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 1778/9 (174)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 540/1 (26)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E, StK 19, 27 (16)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 7, 66/7 (12)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 135, 494/5 (1)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 23177 (21)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 200, 38 (54)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 59310 (29)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
AES, MT 43, 54
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H I 2, 83 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H, R 7, 29 (14)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 778 (389)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1090/1 (69)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 22, 553 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst