H II 28, 847/8 (1)
38%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
H III 8, 91/2 (2)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 40513 (52)
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 31, 557 (4)
19%
1906
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 7, 704 (4)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 8° 2, 734 (24)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 26, 859 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H IV 3, 727 (7)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 68, 451 (5)
17%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
17%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 26, 1120/1 (1)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS X 755 (11)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 1969 (186)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 984/5 (17)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H II 54, 469 (167)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS II 714/5 (205)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 10, 732 (16)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EÜS V 1087 (62)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 2, 218 (29)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1381 (83)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52152
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 31, 28
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 25/6 (3)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 10708/9
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 35167/8
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 765 (7)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
E 40514 (58)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2687/8 (12)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKS 48, 14 (8)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 56, 353 (18)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 4, 619/21 (100)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 10753 (21)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 1, 547 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 147, 20/1 (10)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 16, 124 (155)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 17, 393 (7)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 53, 576/7 (28)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 9028 (18)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 14, 726 (3)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 68, 453 (7)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 18319 (6)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 65, 61 (25)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 65, 25 (5)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 54, 794 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 50, 28/9 (3)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H II 28, 345/6 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 10, 170/1 (191)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 8° 2, 677 (13)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 7889 (13)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 1, 44 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 115 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 56559 (13)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
H II 28, 796 (8)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 21, 828 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H I 2, 197 (28)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 28, 65 (18)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 17, 296 (39)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 5, 49 (85)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 2, 543/4 (14)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 26, 1097/8 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H III 9, 204 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H, Mapp 374
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 2110/1 (399)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 526 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
E 47123 (12)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 26, 1058 (22)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H IV 3, 680 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 40, 483/4 (16)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 34, 566/7 (180)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (16)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 56, 344 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 172/3 (157)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 179, 421/3 (61)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 57, 350 (12)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 7, 821/2 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 7, 504 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H I 5, 233 (6)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 7176 (37)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 284 (20)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 7, 49/50 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 51892
10%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VIII 559 (61)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51878
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 52053
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 53168 (6)
10%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERM 138, 6 (5)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 439 (175)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 38, 224 (21)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 199 (16)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 59, 790 (16a)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 24, 79 (13)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl