E 74625 (17)
55%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
H II 56, 357/8 (22)
51%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
42%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 7, 528 (19)
39%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 30, 348 (27)
38%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 10, 397 (134)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
37%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
37%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (35)
37%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1108/9 (34)
35%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 700/1 (3)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VI 1364/5 (9)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1700 (274)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1118 (53)
33%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 43, 408 (27)
32%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 40512/3 (51)
32%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 13, 71 (11)
32%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 5, 112 (14)
31%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 130/1 (69)
31%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 2427 (321)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 405 (9)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E 18351
31%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS X 2243 (16)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 698/700 (286)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 805/6 (12)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 547 (4)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS VII 2394/5 (244)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 15236
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 40, 478 (9)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 60873 (6)
29%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
EÜS X 2275 (80)
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 223 (49)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 52154
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 538/9 (7)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 270 (397)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
E 7875 (8)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 10, 405 (147)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 1, 485/6 (27)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 52249
28%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1409/10 (130)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 165 (24)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 14, 705/8 (4)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Hellat (stud)
H I 7, 69/70 (71)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VI 1514 (252)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 772 (34)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 11, 760 (43)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VIII 596 (117)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 89 (92)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1361 (53)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (13)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 6281 (4)
25%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS II 686 (185)
25%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 1077 (244)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 11, 489 (48)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 34751/2 (3)
24%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H, Gr. Qu. 172 (42)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 405/6 (8)
24%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 272 (401)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 741 (19)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 16, 110/11 (127)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1757/8 (254)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 287/8 (25)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 180/1 (125)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 34, 451 (19)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 466 (10)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS III 607 (71)
22%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 35968 (15)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 7, 263/4 (145)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VII 1751 (359)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 252, 7
22%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
EKmS 4° 4, 713/4 (19)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H III 17, 395/6 (62)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 848 (135)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 54, 801 (14)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 12, 251 (93)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 5, 56 (118)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 1, 288 (426)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 7, 525 (26)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS V 884/5 (154)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 158/9 (173)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1841/2 (73)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1895/6 (69)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2298 (50)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 33, 248 (5)
21%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS VII 674 (43)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 1453/4 (137)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
TEM 13, 10 (4)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS VI 1580/1 (346)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 4, 152/3 (8)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
E 15698/9 (202)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERM 133, 7 (13)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS X 2458 (38)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1673 (226)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 228 (75)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 11, 489 (46)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 47, 245 (17)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 22/3 (15)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1815 (36)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 46116 (1)
19%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
EÜS X 2229 (14)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 139 (149)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 33/4 (31)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 16, 520 (10)
19%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
EKS 1, 33
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS II 724 (9)
19%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 80 (15)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 65, 14 (65)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 3, 108/9 (40)
18%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 9, 244 (31)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 31720
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 8, 63/4 (4)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 771 (79)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 2, 287/8 (2)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 141, 258/9 (21)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 15, 629/30 (21)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 99/100 (15)
18%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 1, 146
18%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H, Asper 9 (15)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1638 (112)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 941 (208)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 211/2 (23)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 28, 378 (6)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 1, 366 (521)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM X, 19
17%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 145 (140)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
ERA II 25, 60/1 (24)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 344 (17)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 18350
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 17, 397 (14)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 9, 601/2 (4)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E A 344 (6)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 65, 14 (72)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 1, 475 (8)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 9, 799 (78)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 11, 492 (61)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 1, 217/8 (15)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VII 426 (209)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 18525/6
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lindwest, G.
EÜS X 2102/3 (389)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 820/1 (155)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 123, 422/3 (16)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VIII 725 (305)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1104/5 (21)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1138/9 (177)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 21, 376 (4)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H, Peet 47 (50)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 6777 (37)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 36864/5 (15)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 10695
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 7, 693 (14)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 9, 372 (5)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VII 445/6 (243)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 498/9 (9)
15%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EKmS 4° 5, 500 (6)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 21, 936 (21)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 14 (4)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
Veske 1, 181 (82)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERM 5, 66/7 (15)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 20, 231 (7)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 51554
15%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 1, 124 (2)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 24, 881 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 34, 120/1 (135)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (9)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 1, 68 (80)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 29, 153 (3)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
H II 65, 11 (32)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 2, 227/8 (6)
15%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, R 1, 170 (11)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS X 2633 (146)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 285/6 (38)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 43, 497/8 (8)
15%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS VI 1511 (244)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1552 (6)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 980 (130)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS II 386 (116)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 2528 (515)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2456/7 (394)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 11068/9 (31)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 1, 353 (505)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 390 (119)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 58, 797 (42)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 70568 (6)
15%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
E, StK 5, 14 (4)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 5, 15 (5)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS I 904/5 (47)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EÜS X 240 (68)
14%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EKS 31, 38/40 (10)
14%
1912
Virumaa; Harjumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 11, 362 (137)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1667 (168)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 7, 693 (15)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 28, 396/7 (82)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 1, 541 (709)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 959/60 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
E 56465
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
E 86456/7 (2)
14%
0
None
Rein, Ernestine
ERA II 208, 417/8 (11)
14%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Koppel, Paul
EÜS III 628 (94)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Ostrov 34 (31)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2631 (143)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 661/2 (300)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 23, 193/4 (11)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 4, 547/8 (15)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VII 442 (235)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 7715 (15)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 83453 (4)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
H II 27, 597 (13)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 274, 468/9 (68)
13%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 26, 163 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 3, 30 (3)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 12, 491 (7)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 79556/8
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kaplur, S.
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (527)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1706 (290)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 377/8 (52)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 202, 431/2 (75)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 16, 195 (13)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 50, 760 (41)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 9, 238 (22)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Veske 2, 73
13%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1505/7 (152)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 8828/9 (42)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 6, 202/4 (10)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 8, 766 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H III 27, 39/40 (27)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS X 2663 (206)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 439/40 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, M.
H I 1, 50 (37)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 10413/4 (7)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS II 362 (83)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1650 (128)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2902 (71)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 4, 604/5 (84)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 27337/8 (5)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
Leoke 1, 49 (11)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 1, 496/7 (659)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 424/5 (12)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H III 1, 111 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERA II 60, 13 (3)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 9, 209 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 8, 318/9 (18)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 20, 823 (8)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 9, 279 (9)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 587 (335)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 46, 347 (47)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 69867/8
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
H II 34, 283 (16)
13%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E, StK 40, 18/9 (37)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 49 (32)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1661 (110)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 61694/5 (8)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKS 1, 143
12%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 301/2 (53)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2754 (367)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 413/4 (32)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKmS 4° 4, 477 (46)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H I 2, 218 (30)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Ostrov 93 (30)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
Veske 1, 309 (144)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 28, 59 (24)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 9, 358 (36)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 16, 142/3 (177)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 5, 509 (498b)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 2, 413 (542)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 521/2 (692)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 69598 (2)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
H III 2, 829 (22)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H IV 5, 25 (17)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS XII 453 (45)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 35209 (15)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H III 15, 721 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Hurt, Jakob
H, Ostrov 142/3 (21)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 5139 (1)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 8° 2, 243 (19)
12%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
TEM 5, 17 (8)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 17 (21)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 14, 828/9 (3)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H II 1, 372 (530)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 535 (4)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 1, 135/6 (190)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 387/8 (1)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
ERA II 32, 51 (11)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EKmS 4° 1, 495/6 (40)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 18, 406/7 (1)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 15442
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H IV 1, 273 (1)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 306, 270/1 (36)
12%
1943
None
None
ERA II 306, 261/2 (25)
12%
1943
None
None
H II 56, 568 (2)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
ERA II 208, 279
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Koort, Heinrich
ERA I 2, 138 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS IV 145 (138)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
EKmS 8° 2, 276/7 (49)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 44432
11%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKS 40, 16/7 (6)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 223/4 (5)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 34, 547/8 (146)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 212, 505 (3)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
ERA II 282, 58/9 (301)
11%
1940
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
Leoke 1, 175 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 48, 21/2 (2)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 198, 425 (16)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 8, 317/8 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 31272/3 (5)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 599 (119)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 4, 20 (7)
11%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H, Gr. Qu. 197 (100)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 2, 389/90 (11)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
EÜS XI 1102/3 (10)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 11, 478 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 4° 5, 651 (80)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H, Peet 385/6 (397)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 61717 (24)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, Asper 2/3 (2)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 491/2 (8)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS X 765 (23)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 18, 737/8 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 16, 803 (7)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 37, 458 (53)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 64 (3)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1326 (1)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 496/7 (38)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 27, 377/8 (21)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 69612
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
EKmS 4° 4, 468 (32)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 55, 431 (20)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 22, 595 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 8862 (74)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 1, 615 (794)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 204/5 (33)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 1684 (260)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 227 (333)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 660/1 (228)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 24, 67 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
ERA II 186, 43 (1)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
H I 1, 248/9 (131)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 78, 152 (3)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 371/2 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 33, 985 (8)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E 44093/4 (6)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 345/6 (13)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 184/5 (10)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1372/3 (24)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 794 (412)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 123, 35 (33)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 13, 520/1 (28)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 44, 233 (17)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
E, StK 7, 94 (2)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (15)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 5, 537 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H I 3, 41 (31)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 144/5 (78)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 4, 637 (2)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H II 24, 405 (183)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H IV 1, 211/2 (133)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 56, 292/3 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Peet 38/9 (37)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS XII 495/7 (71)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 34, 66 (72)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS XII 473/5 (56)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 19, 856 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 214, 308 (24)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
H II 27, 598/9 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 484 (451)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 82616/7 (4)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
H II 4, 636/7 (2)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 7, 184/5 (67)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 2, 359/60 (485)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1157 (47)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 1, 271/2 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
E 84927/8
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ollino, Karl
H II 66, 529 (23)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 38229/30 (1)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IV 1617/8 (83)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 777 (388)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2716/7 (302)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 176/7 (8)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 54672 (3)
10%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
EÜS IV 1496/7 (146)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1492/3 (92)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 728/9 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 55, 179/80 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
ERA II 210, 531 (10)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 3, 665/6 (316)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 7, 77/8 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 26, 972/3 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 37, 98/9 (4)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H II 20, 666 (33)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
Leoke 5, 44
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 9339/42 (23)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 259 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 40, 986/7 (74)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 132, 400/1 (50)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 941/2 (209)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 6, 663 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H I 1, 219 (70)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 38007/8 (5)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 61191/2 (2)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 371/2 (61)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 17821 (8)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 56, 486 (13)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 25, 581 (10)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
E 51466 (78)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 141, 135/6 (129)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 837/8 (481)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 550/51 (11)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H, Peet 55/6 (60)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 31757 (5)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (238)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
TEM 7, 15/6 (12)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EÜS VIII 625/6 (163)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 797/8 (417)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 592/3 (20)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
E, StK 8, 127/8 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS II 1031/2 (13)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 7, 925 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 10415 (11)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 6, 573/4 (21)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 708/9 (67)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 1, 132 (9)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H I 3, 538 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
Veske 1, 183 (83)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1035/6 (142)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 205 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 2, 829 (24)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 166, 516/7 (33)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda