H II 28, 372 (1)
57%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 28, 724/5 (13)
37%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 31, 403 (5)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 56, 378/9 (53)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS II 368 (96)
26%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 2, 87 (10)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 1, 509 (675)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 625a (22)
24%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 53165 (1)
23%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 49, 534 (14)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS V 339/40 (29)
22%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 27, 597 (13)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 5, 327 (4)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
E 39975
21%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 271 (32)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 335 (149)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 4, 695 (2)
21%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
H II 7, 690/1 (6)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 8, 652/3 (4)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 639/40 (49)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 52000/1 (1)
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 651 (806)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 805/7 (2)
18%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
ERA II 292, 66 (21)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 58, 467/8 (3)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 46, 594 (10)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 13, 123/4 (13)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 9, 714 (9)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 15105 (9)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 46, 335 (35)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 3, 708/9 (64)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 56, 493 (29)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 33, 247 (2)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
H II 13, 534 (40)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EKmS 8° 2, 672 (4)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 24, 809/10 (3)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 20, 309/10 (19)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS X 2089 (372)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 98 (65)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 5, 845 (12)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 37, 260/1 (6)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 273 (7)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 55, 429/30 (18)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EÜS VI 1773 (283)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 755/6 (96)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 84922/3
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Martinson, P.
EÜS II 361 (81)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 6945/6 (10)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 14225/6 (8)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 51873/4 (4)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 51526 (5)
14%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
H II 17, 340 (20)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 85809/10 (?)
13%
1934
None
Anderson, Nadja
H II 5, 526 (2)
13%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
E A 171/2 (1)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 25, 685 (28)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
ERA II 78, 466 (4)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 821/2 (81)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 534 (33)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 40, 475 (4)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 8, 142 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 53, 22/3 (9)
12%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H III 7, 175 (11)
12%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 45, 383 (1)
12%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
ERA II 35, 469/70 (8)
12%
1931
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 201 (212)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1762 (261)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 36, 83 (24)
12%
1926
Võrumaa — Räpina
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H II 1, 521/2 (692)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 486/8 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VII 1690 (254)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 511 (110)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 7045 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
E 26290 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
E 56241 (28)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 28, 581 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H IV 2, 535/6 (19)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H I 2, 29 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 23, 312 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
EÜS I 898 (36)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VIII 2180/1 (470)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 50, 47/8 (32)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 271 (32)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 10, 80 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E A 564/5 (24)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H III 15, 591/2 (9)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS X 71/2 (63)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E, StK 5, 27/8 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 40, 18/9 (37)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard