H II 56, 421/2 (109)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 4, 568 (39)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 28, 384 (25)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 52144
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 29, 158 (11)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
ERM 25, 61
19%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E, StK 1, 81 (119)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 2, 191 (8)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 135, 85 (15)
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H 59, 532 (1)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 14, 183 (2)
16%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 58, 482 (24)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Ostrov 144 (24)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 35, 69 (4)
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H I 2, 298 (9)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 28, 393/4 (71)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 59213 (11)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 15758
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kanger, P.
E 52127
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 253, 444 (2)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 1, 265 (390)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 135, 80 (8)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E, StK 13, 48/9 (70)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (9)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 26, 260 (10)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 87, 72/3 (33)
12%
1935
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sula, Elli
EÜS XII 1469 (55)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 8, 441/2 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 162 (1)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 58, 780 (12)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (6)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 10266
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 810/1 (96)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, R 1, 237 (10)
12%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 44, 146 (2)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
J. A.
H II 28, 467/8 (36)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 56, 24/5 (16)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 11, 628 (20)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 38, 206/7 (12)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 310 (11)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
E 36313/4 (27)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 14, 600 (8)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 31, 504 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 22, 597/8 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 80511 (8)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kornis, L.
E 52010
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 513/4 (12)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
E 63805
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H II 17, 347 (32)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
Veske kad., 207 (38)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 171 (5)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 38994 (5)
10%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 23, 658/9 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
AES, MT 137, 12/4
10%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kangro, Bernard
H II 26, 860/1 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H, Asper 62 (3)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 161 (57)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel