EKmS 4° 5, 822 (3)
61%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS V 1084/5 (58)
37%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Ostrov 173 (74)
33%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 810/3 (20)
31%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52039/40
31%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 434/5 (3)
28%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 29, 156 (5)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 11, 532 (16)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS X 775 (40)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 23, 90 (75)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 52099/8
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 16, 429 (1)
23%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EÜS V 867/8 (130)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
TEM 11, 4/5 (13)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 28, 387 (43)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 8, 865/7 (16)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 644/6 (5)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 2, 229 (78a)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 27, 51 (10)
20%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1430/1 (96)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 428/9 (7)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 28, 908 (3)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 68 (8)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
TEM 7, 3/4 (2)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1915/7 (109)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 856/7 (16)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 31, 9 (8)
18%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EKS 36, 2/3 (2)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
E 35989/90 (34)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 1, 102 (5)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H III 21, 511/3 (2)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
ERA II 25, 53/4 (18)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 14, 161/2 (36)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
EÜS VI 1674/6 (123)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 4, 76 (44)
17%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E, StK 2, 26 (24)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 3, 32 (9)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 20144/5 (2)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 27986/7 (1)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 38107/8 (1)
17%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 19, 760/2 (2)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
H III 5, 528 (12)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 180, 123/4 (1)
16%
1937
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lätt, Selma
H II 57, 418/9 (4)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 56, 191/2 (2)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 33561/2 (1)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 932 (43)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 56, 167 (14)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 10, 13/4 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 53, 568/9 (14)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 15, 352 (31)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VIII 1456/7 (38)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18322 (19)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 44, 94 (2)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
E 11884/5 (6)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H III 25, 572/3 (2)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 1, 181 (257)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 22 (6)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 49, 694/6 (9)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
E 52791/2 (90)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 46, 611/2 (36)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1835 (14)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 502/4 (3)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H I 5, 546 (4)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
E 9968/9 (4)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 17, 393 (59)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 18805 (4)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 5182/4 (4)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 17, 395 (61)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 51459 (64)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 1, 137/9 (79)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 57, 428 (2)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
Leoke 3, 285 (14)
13%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 424/5 (169)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA I 4, 314 (5)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
AES, MT 3, 17
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 6, 551/2 (7)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 626, 628 (4)
13%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 2, 291 (22)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 17988/9 (9)
13%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H, Ostrov 138/9 (15)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 868/9 (131)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 437/8 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
E 25458/9 (14)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 7712/3 (12)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 2, 24/25 (22)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 21, 517 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H IV 4, 26 (6)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 33, 541 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 1, 138/39 (1)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 33, 94/6 (63)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H IV 1, 278 (8)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H I 7, 414 (14)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 11, 490 (50)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 23, 88/9 (73)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 53175/6 (17)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 4, 653 (5)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H IV 1, 678 (1)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 2, 100 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
H II 23, 468/9 (2)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 18, 272/3 (4)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H III 8, 306/7 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 1, 13/4 (13)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 66, 437/8 (5)
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
TEM 2, 4/5 (4)
12%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 483 (23)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 55, 835/9 (18)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
E 44107/8 (19)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 2, 639/40 (33)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
E 19980 (7)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1160/2 (25)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 38795/6
12%
1899
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 47, 152/3 (31)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VII 653/4 (4)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 3, 634/5 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERM 40, 5/6 (5)
11%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 40, 45 (73)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 72/4 (21)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 59, 797/8 (42)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS X 2084/5 (365)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 2, 665 (821)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 25/26 (23)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 2910/1 (95)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 7, 578 (12)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 65, 8 (19)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 123, 41/2 (37)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 34, 678/9 (357)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2745 (349)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 596/7 (29)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 5, 638/9 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H III 15, 215 (2)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 1, 10/2 (14)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 620/2 (26)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E A 262/4 (25)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VIII 1559/60 (45)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 892 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
EÜS X 2876/7 (3)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 37, 354/5 (21)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 18, 391/2 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 41057/9 (10)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 46, 710/1 (23)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
Leoke 1, 210 (13)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 161, 227/9 (22)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2027/8 (269)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 68, 503/4 (24)
10%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 34, 475/7 (51)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 93/5 (60)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS X 133/5 (6)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 7, 857 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 10694 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 14, 268 (7)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 28, 351 (24)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 59296/7 (15)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
TEM 1, 17 (3)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 36980 (3)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 23, 460 (53)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 230, 545/7 (18)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Vainula, Johannes
EÜS X 2098/9 (385)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 664/6 (10)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm