H II 27, 487/8 (18)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 25, 136 (14a)
35%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 49, 534 (13)
30%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 30, 515 (7)
30%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H II 56, 548/9 (4)
29%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H III 30, 531/2 (2)
28%
1902
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H, Peet 247 (250)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 15665 (162)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IX 471/2 (93)
25%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H III 19, 222 (e)
24%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 10, 641 (1)
23%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
E 8862 (75)
23%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 760/1 (52)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 43108
22%
1902
Järvamaa — Türi
Allmann, J.
EÜS VIII 77 (22)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 56561 (15)
22%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
H III 8, 507/8 (10)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 410 (4)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E 41430
22%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H II 16, 267 (12)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
H II 26, 143 (18)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H I 5, 499/500 (5)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 36, 467 (65)
21%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 609 (114)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 52151
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 949 (63)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 694 (8)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H III 24, 28 (2)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 36, 353/4 (23)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 24, 296 (36)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 47, 588/9 (3)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 13, 651 (1)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 18306 (1)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Hennu (Ennu)
H II 15, 739 (73)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 2256 (44)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 775 (25)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 66, 452 (15)
19%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E, StK 40, 10 (22)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 484 (5)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 40, 382 (6)
18%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H II 37, 385 (56)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 12941 (40)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 914 (26)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 600 (27)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 660 (814)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13052 (10)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H IV 5, 121/2 (8)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 14, 183/5 (11)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 89 (4)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 10710
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 123, 369 (36)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 13, 116/7 (3)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 123, 281 (33)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H I 1, 153 (32)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 50, 38 (9)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
E 18411/2
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Möllits, Gustav
EÜS XI 718 (277)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 20, 832 (28)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
ERA II 7, 435 (86)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 41046 (1)
14%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 69765/7
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Nugis, Artur
EÜS X 2583 (53)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 671 (108)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 24, 303 (7)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 610 (17)
14%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
ERA II 135, 80 (8)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H III 9, 176 (8)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 24, 909/10 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 56, 369/70 (42)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 37, 174 (14)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 10, 153 (166)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 16, 148 (183)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 1618 (85)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 367 (32)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 59213 (11)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 39 (4)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 20, 666 (34)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS X 762 (19)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 7, 24 (4)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 9, 586 (10)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E, StK 31, 2 (2)
12%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 43, 801 (35)
12%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H, Peet 262/3 (264)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 71, 627 (21)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 91 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H III 9, 203 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 11, 652/3 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 7, 31 (6)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 84817/8 (3)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 292 (28)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 8, 473/4 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 460 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 83234
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H II 56, 24/5 (16)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 6, 654 (1)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 4, 274 (12)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 18991 (7)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
EKmS 8° 1, 185 (45)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
Leoke 5, 82 (13)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 216 (19)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 26, 833 (9)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 43, 410 (30)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 4, 754 (16)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1918 (111)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 1, 228 (18)
10%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 40, 87 (1031)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 69438/9 (3)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Udikas, H.
H IV 5, 621 (1)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238/9 (224)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 78301/3
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelis, Arnold
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 628 (20)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 10946 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 120, 542 (33)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 83, 37/9 (4)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H III 15, 123 (13)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 596 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 52026 (4)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 126/7 (159)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 2, 611/2 (768)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 137, 12/4
10%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kangro, Bernard