ERA II 149, 141 (1)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 28, 457 (14)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 182, 529 (467)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 22, 410 (3)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS VI 298/300 (6)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 9, 347/8 (4)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EÜS IV 1609 (68)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 6, 767/8 (50)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERM 77, 43
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Torma
Bahman, Voldemar
H, Asper 65 (9)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40221/2 (3)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
ERA II 213, 192 (2)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
E 64427 (2)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Koik, Karl
H IV 8, 328 (3)
16%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 18352 (2)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 8, 71/2 (8)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 82214 (1)
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Äksi
Preobraženski, T.
H II 28, 372 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 43, 829 (55)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 8, 243 (2)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 249, 305 (3)
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
EKmS 4° 5, 857/8 (21)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 27, 488 (19)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS VIII 112 (19)
15%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
E, StK 31, 1 (1)
15%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 50, 771/2 (58)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 8, 344/5 (30)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKS 21, 2
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
H II 27, 841 (21)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EKS 31, 4
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H III 23, 737 (1)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1607 (65)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 7, 509/10 (10)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E, StK 41, 17 (9)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 61072/3 (2)
14%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Tartumaa — Kambja
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Palla, Hilda
H II 51, 16 (1)
14%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 15441
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Ostrov 205 (23)
13%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IX 1093 (6)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 28, 451/2 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERM 10, 18/9
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
H II 56, 382 (56)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS IV 1613 (76)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1608/9 (67)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 147 (6)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
ERM 10, 18
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
H III 9, 542 (18)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 24, 694 (2)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 743/4
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERM 44, 4
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 21, 485 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
ERA II 11, 197 (4b)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
H II 28, 613/4 (15)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 63, 460/1 (72)
12%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 271, 326 (2)
12%
1940
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Novek, Ilmar
H I 7, 476 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
S
k, A.
H II 31, 401 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 22, 415/6
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS V 622 (42)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 829/30 (56)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 121/2 (17)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1610/1 (71)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1058 (1)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 106, 215 (17)
11%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
ERM 10, 12
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS IV 1494/5 (143)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1611/2 (72)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 551/2 (34)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 119, 250/1 (1)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
H II 50, 651 (3)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H III 9, 544/5 (23)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 213, 191 (1)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
H II 50, 770 (56)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 53, 39 (36)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 2/3-2/3p
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EKS 31, 1
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS III 604/5 (67)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 57, 687 (1)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 9, 548 (29)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 53, 39/40 (37)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
E 8524/5 (21)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H III 8, 60/1 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 9, 551 (33)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl