H II 7, 713 (18)
52%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 1, 187 (273)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 600 (356)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 394 (127)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 38224 (4)
35%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 26, 213 (3)
32%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 14, 12 (9)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS IX 927 (9)
31%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1061 (9)
30%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 640 (186)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 756/7 (41)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS XI 1214 (43)
29%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 10, 703 (11)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
AES, MT 173, 6
28%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Maalman, L.
H IV 1, 221 (149)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 41879
27%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2511/2 (485)
26%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 192 (90)
26%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 7, 945 (1)
26%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 14, 45 (61)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 37, 802 (4)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 4, 570/1 (47)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 35, 348 (206)
25%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 1, 41/2 (20)
25%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 25, 37 (4)
25%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2325 (120)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 31, 406 (26)
24%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS IX 1325 (195)
24%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 37, 288 (8)
23%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1408 (64)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 3, 395 (4)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Henno, Hain
H II 22, 426 (2)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS IV 1651 (131)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 26, 8 (2)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H III 8, 313/4 (13)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 50, 285 (11)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 285 (12)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 35, 647 (389)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 28, 906 (4)
20%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H II 22, 622 (9)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 34, 367 (107)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, R 4, 61/2 (1)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan); Teps
H, R 4, 108 (1)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H III 8, 48/9 (3)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
H, Peet 190 (200)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 59, 617/8 (6)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
H III 8, 506 (8)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Veske 1, 485 (236)
18%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H I 2, 404 (4)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERA II 85, 455 (1)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
EKmS 8° 3, 658 (10)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 7, 269/70 (5)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 23, 295 (36)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 40, 169/70 (15)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 115/6 (8)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H III 13, 739 (2)
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 52151
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 68368 (4)
15%
1930
Järvamaa
Birkenthal, Lilli
EKmS 4° 2, 592 (24)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, R 7, 104/5 (69)
15%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 643 (24)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 43, 405 (20)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VIII 591 (106)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 218/9 (4)
14%
1894
Saaremaa — Pöide
Undritz, Thomas
E 20338 (3)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H, Ostrov 297 (49)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 191, 510 (182)
13%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
H II 28, 252 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 8524/5 (21)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.