H I 2, 446 (2)
57%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 50, 736/7 (5)
47%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Asper 32 (51)
46%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 281 (44)
42%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 330 (95)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 1, 113/14 (5)
41%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 1, 539 (1)
41%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
E 52251
41%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 708 (4)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E A 900 (3)
39%
1892
Tartumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 561 (2)
39%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
ERA II 253, 449/50 (11)
39%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 28, 349 (16)
39%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H IV 1, 267 (11)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H, R 4, 152 (1)
38%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Luht, C.
E, StK 8, 248 (4)
38%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 339 (20)
37%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 15, 182 (16)
37%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 253, 91 (12)
37%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kriis, Erna, 10 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
EÜS V 778 (22)
36%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1572/3 (334)
36%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 27, 238 (36)
36%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 31, 10 (10)
35%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 125, 365 (9)
35%
1936
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS VII 2313 (89)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 8, 679/80 (2)
34%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 443 (7)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 50, 685 (3)
33%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
E, StK 2, 53/4 (49)
33%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 37, 296/7 (8)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H I 3, 43 (43)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 9, 160
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 1, 563 (4)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 74, 174/5 (95)
32%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 8, 268 (1)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
H II 37, 717/8 (14)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 1680 (240)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1117 (132)
30%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 33, 208 (1)
30%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Simuna
Silbergleich, Juhan
EÜS II 84 (66)
29%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 11, 480 (7)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 1928/9 (128)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9096 (12)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 135, 79 (7)
28%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 10414 (10)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 23, 186/7 (2)
27%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 60 (32)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 61693 (7)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 5, 635 (10)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EÜS X 2321/2 (152)
26%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 16, 432 (5)
25%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EÜS VI 917 (9)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 3, 248
25%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 1, 262 (b)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 1, 28 (29b)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 356 (5)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 41, 146 (4)
23%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EKmS 4° 3, 50/1 (2)
23%
1879
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puusar, J.
EÜS V 682 (125)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1059 (218)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 271/2 (56)
22%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 1, 133 (204)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 40, 83 (120)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 301/2 (23)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 15, 661/2 (84)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 231 (75)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 30, 24 (4)
21%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H III 27, 47/8 (5)
21%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 23, 41 (14)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 37, 280 (12)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 29, 310 (6)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EKS 50, 151 (102)
20%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 1, 94 (2)
20%
1928
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
H III 28, 584 (18)
20%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 21, 103 (26)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 169 (70)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 59 (57)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 41, 714 (8)
20%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 9, 75/6 (49)
20%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 138, 620/1 (45)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Äksi
Lille, Woldemar
ERA II 250, 641 (40)
19%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
ERA I 5, 148 (6)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
E 25480/1 (11)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 7, 535/6 (2)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
ERA II 257, 388 (84)
19%
1939
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
ERA II 3, 641 (12)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 74, 339 (27)
18%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 21168/9 (3)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 21, 472 (6)
18%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H I 7, 389 (9)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 59, 96/7 (3)
18%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
Leoke 3, 167 (47)
18%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 233 (1)
18%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 250, 674 (86)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
H II 59, 727 (6)
18%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
E 9561 (1)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Jõgever 2, 111/2 (701 (3))
17%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 59, 670 (8)
17%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 30, 634 (8)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 266, 200/1 (457)
17%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
H III 1, 124 (4)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 172
16%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
E 15749/50 (293)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 82114 (2)
16%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Mart, H.
EÜS X 2457 (36)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 22164 (4)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 261 (a)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 3, 235 (44)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 7490
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 23, 198/9 (17)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 80046 (1)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu
Müürsep, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 418 (9)
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 51, 197 (10)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 24, 479/80 (277)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 7, 3 (5)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
H II 53, 19 (2)
14%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H II 59, 617 (5)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
EÜS XI 1206 (25)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 19, 819 (10)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H III 22, 447 (2)
13%
1894
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 8843/4 (57)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 51, 283/4 (6)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 1, 318/9 (5)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 7, 362 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
H I 5, 88 (257)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (96)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 24039 (14)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E 44194/6 (4)
12%
1903
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
E 10955/6 (5)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 85, 158 (16)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
H, Peet 179/80 (187)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 274, 395/6 (1)
11%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 293, 45/6 (7)
11%
1941
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kingsepp, Ela
E 7857/8 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 66052 (81)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
H II 30, 43 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H III 5, 790 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 600 (33)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 28, 731/2, 735/6 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
ERA II 117, 114/5 (4)
10%
1934
Setumaa
Orusaar, Jaan
H II 28, 63 (3)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 259/60 (163)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IX 415 (18)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H III 17, 402 (70)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106/7 (76)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan