H III 12, 463/4 (5)
72%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 3, 569 (4)
72%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
H III 4, 384/5 (6)
71%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E A 1003 (3)
71%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 149, 129 (17)
71%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
AES, MT 3, 10 (31)
70%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS XI 1220 (57)
70%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
AES, MT 252, 2
69%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
E, StK 2, 6 (8)
68%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 148, 135/6 (24)
65%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie
E A 260/1 (23)
65%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 27, 316/7 (4)
65%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 30, 162 (1)
64%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
64%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 28/9 (27)
64%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H I 5, 719 (1)
64%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Adeleid, Jaan
ERA II 24, 601 (35)
63%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 26, 9 (10)
63%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 158, 399/400 (14)
63%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H II 46, 414 (7)
63%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 16, 404 (7)
63%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
AES, MT 93, 9/10
63%
1932
Harjumaa — Juuru
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 257, 246 (30)
62%
1939
None
None
E 85042 (2)
62%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
E, StK 8, 267 (4)
62%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 715/6 (19)
62%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 48098 (3)
61%
1911
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
ERM 39, 6/7 (4)
61%
1877
None
Wiitkin, Peeter
ERA II 11, 501/2 (3)
61%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERA II 85, 363 (1)
61%
1933
Harjumaa — Juuru
Miikman, Harald
H II 59, 532 (2)
61%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 8, 343 (27)
61%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 56, 432 (127)
61%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Ostrov 267/8 (20)
61%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51919
60%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
E, StK 8, 42 (2)
60%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 312 (66)
60%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IX 1060 (174)
60%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 681 (1)
60%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 44, 594 (5)
59%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Parts, Kaarel
ERA II 1, 144/5 (2)
58%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERM 150, 53 (12)
58%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 16, 801 (1)
58%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 13, 585/6 (6)
58%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 9, 425 (24)
57%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VII 1708/9 (294)
57%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 31, 5 (4)
56%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E 51924
56%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H II 28, 640 (4)
56%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
E 51450 (42)
56%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VIII 1801 (14)
56%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 919/20 (185)
56%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 25, 154 (12)
55%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 55542 (15a)
55%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H II 1, 277/8 (410)
55%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 956 (81)
54%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 251, 506 (32)
54%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 40, 29 (57)
54%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 377 (7)
53%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 10, 265 (2)
53%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
H III 17, 165 (1)
53%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 21, 45
53%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VIII 74 (16)
52%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 21053 (11)
52%
1895
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
52%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 5, 345 (23)
52%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 43, 779 (6)
52%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
TEM 11, 6 (19)
52%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
ERM 64, 59140 (4)
51%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 260, 408 (5)
51%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 266, 206 (462)
51%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
EÜS V 1124 (150)
51%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Asper 24 (37)
50%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 622 (158)
50%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 56434 (69)
50%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERM 76, 33
50%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VI 973 (116)
49%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 508 (53)
49%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 7, 522 (22)
49%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H II 10, 454 (220)
49%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1639 (175)
48%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1181 (58)
48%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 68 (13)
47%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
E 13776/7 (6)
47%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERM 148, 18/9 (24)
46%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS X 1934 (125)
46%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1213 (41)
46%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 11616 (4)
45%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 2, 125 (1)
45%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 61195 (4)
45%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H, Mapp 409 (2)
44%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
koguja teadmata
ERA II 7, 258 (14)
44%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 30138/9 (5)
44%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 53168 (6)
44%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 60580 (42)
43%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS IX 715 (28)
43%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 88, 32
42%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
H II 55, 544 (20)
42%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
ERM 64, 59123 (6)
42%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 53391/2 (8)
41%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
H II 47, 397/8 (1)
40%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
40%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS X 984 (308)
40%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H III 2, 837/8 (40)
39%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E 51878
39%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E, StK 5, 50 (5)
38%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERM 76, 31 (7)
37%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 55, 702 (17)
37%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 44, 520 (32)
36%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 41, 507 (25)
36%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERM 14, 34
35%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
JR 35825
35%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Tytärsaari
Laiho, Lauri
H II 58, 55 (5)
34%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 214, 113/4 (4)
32%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Karu, Armilde Marianne
H II 65, 153 (20)
30%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS IV 1408 (122)
30%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 56098/9 (2)
30%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS II 83 (64)
30%
1905
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter
H IV 1, 816/7 (11)
30%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS XII 943/5 (74)
29%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 32, 249/51 (3)
28%
1930
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kutser, Leida
EÜS XI 1120 (47)
26%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS II 328 (31)
26%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 93, 1 (1)
26%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H III 7, 187/8 (6)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
E 43095 (13)
25%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 3, 285
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 266, 248 (36)
25%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
H II 3, 618 (191)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 21, 946 (32)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS X 2014 (250)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 430/1 (13)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 37, 628 (6)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 826 (461)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7153/4 (13)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 18, 849 (1)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 210, 140 (30)
20%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Haas, Helmi
H II 56, 691 (11)
20%
1896
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Ots, Johann
H II 47, 216/7 (7)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 3, 80 (6)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 7, 455/6 (8)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
AES, MT 3, 13
19%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
Leoke 4, 39 (4)
19%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 4, 165 (11)
19%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 134 (207)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1714 (61)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 61/2 (1)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ARS 1, 818 (14)
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 20, 73 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 1, 125/6 (2)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 7, 569/70 (21)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
ERA II 210, 227 (16)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
ERA II 127, 275 (5)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 38, 206/7 (12)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 274, 489 (112)
16%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 15, 133/4 (10)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 4o 1, 327 (5)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 197, 133 (32)
15%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 65, 125 (20)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 78, 465 (1)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 40973 (4)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 36503/4
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS XII 12 (13)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 2241 (13)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 240/1 (8)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 141, 311/2 (11)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERM 20, 15/6 (9)
13%
1921
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
H II 7, 857 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H, Asper 8 (13)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61734/5 (37)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS V 1111 (119)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 1, 764 (9)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS VI 986 (140)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 80492/4 (1)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tuul, H.
E 7949 (10)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 1, 368 (2)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 30, 43/4 (2)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 13, 53 (26)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 35, 338 (195)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 61867 (1)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
EÜS VIII 65 (4)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H III 9, 184 (31)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 5, 555/6 (8)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 21, 262/4 (4)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H IV 1, 308/9 (7)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
TEM 11, 5 (17)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA II 41, 455/7 (1)
11%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
E, StK 40, 73/4 (109)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 85, 582 (4)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 16, 577 (12)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
H II 10, 602 (360)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS XI 1258 (108)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 2898 (58)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 124, 439/40 (3)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H II 49, 535/6 (17)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 18, 96/7 (3)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
H II 27, 808/9 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
ERA II 305, 517/8 (107)
10%
1943
None
None
ERA II 1, 828/9 (6)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 386/7
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VI 1715/6 (186)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 49, 496/7 (11)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS VIII 654 (217)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 192/3 (4)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
H II 41, 330/1 (8)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H III 1, 281/2 (14)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H II 59, 192/3 (7)
10%
1897
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2687/8 (259)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 309/10 (43)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 7, 73 (20)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Ostrov 135/6 (13)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 2/4p
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS V 1072 (33)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 8, 657/8 (2)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 8, 831/2 (8)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 161, 454/5 (6)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 110, 257/8 (12)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS IV 1730 (236)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 54, 183/4 (77)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 56, 348/9 (11)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 16, 18 (16)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERA I 5, 51 (18)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 26, 631/2 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu