H II 56, 344 (2)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 45848
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H III 8, 731 (11)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
28%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H III 1, 80 (6)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
E 9400 (71)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
24%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H IV 7, 88 (5)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, Ostrov 155 (44)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 149 (23)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 7921/2 (2)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 859 (22)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 18968 (11)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H I 4, 146 (17)
18%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 54, 324 (13)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 4, 678 (46)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 24760 (6)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 58, 800 (50)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 31, 83/5 (5)
16%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H III 21, 355 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H II 2, 610 (766)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 4, 289 (5)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 30 (50)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 71 (19)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 52155/7
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 24, 87 (3)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
E 54424 (6)
15%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 3, 846 (2)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 7639 (5)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 54, 430 (101)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 10, 702/3 (9)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EÜS VIII 1689 (18)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 40, 228 (b)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
EÜS XI 826 (19)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 1, 159/60 (229)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 35322 (5)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 10 (4)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H I 2, 222 (44)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1393 (98)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 377
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 43, 629 (18)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 17, 338 (17)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 6631/2 (2)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 21, 86/7 (8)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
13%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 85, 507/8 (4)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
EÜS VII 669 (34)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 41, 915 (6)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 34, 448 (12)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 49, 284 (45)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 8824/5 (39)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 15, 793 (4)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 10, 309 (26)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
Veske 4, 341 (58)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 20, 73 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 40, 614/6 (9)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 1, 19 (7)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H, Peet 291/2 (296)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
12%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 25917 (5)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 2, 156 (259)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 3, 49 (30)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 21, 129 (59)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 25, 1129/30 (23)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
H II 11, 966/7 (24)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
ERM 137, 2 (2)
12%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H I 10, 3 (8)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKS 50, 144/5 (96)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 50630/1 (22)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 8, 539/40 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 10, 42/3 (33)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 534/5 (38)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H I 3, 563 (5)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 496/7 (21)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1629 (149)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 46, 334 (34)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 35977 (21)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 47, 84 (22)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VI 784 (46)
11%
1909
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 55584/5 (10)
11%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H III 2, 173/4 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 1, 636 (3)
11%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 297/8 (186)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 4, 537 (1)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
H II 4, 562/3 (31)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS V 685 (128b)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 47, 655 (15)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 1, 131 (180)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 535/6 (22)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 57, 548 (21)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 29, 333 (1)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 26, 915 (18)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 37, 101/2 (6)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (20)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS VII 420/1 (197)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 28, 58 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 13, 754 (13)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
E 51425 (7)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 17, 599 (1)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 253/4 (160)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 41, 647 (50)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
ERA II 11, 99/101 (8)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Semper, Johannes
H II 43, 262 (11)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 2, 602 (754)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H III 20, 750/1 (10)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS X 2290 (103)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 151 (24)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 2, 611 (767)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 651/2 (267)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)