H III 9, 149/50 (7)
42%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 27, 226 (10)
38%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 253, 394 (20)
35%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
H II 50, 574/5 (10)
35%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 253, 23/4 (1)
34%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Arro, Hilda
ERA II 253, 303 (1)
33%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Plumfeldt, Valve
ERA II 299, 374/5 (94)
33%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 50, 212/3 (24)
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 72, 355 (12)
32%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tamm, Hilja
H II 50, 686 (4)
32%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
ERA II 238, 657/8 (4)
32%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Pall, Erna
ERA II 72, 343 (13)
31%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Pärn, Erna
ERA II 72, 283 (11)
31%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lassman, Helmi
H, Asper 11 (20)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 72, 811 (17)
29%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kangur, Aksel
ERA II 72, 495 (10)
29%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Siiman, Alice
H II 28, 760/1 (3)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
ERA II 172, 61/3 (17)
29%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 253, 241/2 (12)
28%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Peterson, Aino
E 51551
27%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 238, 620 (46)
27%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Otto
ERA II 138, 256/7 (38)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 253, 73 (1)
27%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tiit, Johanna
H II 56, 579/80 (19)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
ERA II 7, 567/8 (l)
26%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 72, 851 (16)
26%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laurisson, Bernhard
H II 56, 578/9 (18)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
ERA II 253, 168/9 (29)
25%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Teppan, Anastasia
H II 68, 664 (14)
25%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H II 51, 76 (3)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 138, 496/8 (8)
25%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Viljandimaa — Helme
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
E 52655/6
24%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kasvandik, Hildegard
ERA II 253, 332/3 (22)
24%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
ERA II 183, 502/3 (67)
24%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
E 40223/4 (6)
23%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
ERA II 172, 139/40 (6)
23%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
EÜS VII 725/6 (119)
23%
1910
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 72, 463 (10)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ploovits, Linda
ERA II 31, 76/7 (7)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Looga
ERA II 253, 279/80 (49)
22%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Schmidt, Elma
E 66788/90
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Metslang, K.
ERA II 32, 337/9 (1)
22%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
ERA II 1, 178/80 (1)
21%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 8, 209/10 (5)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Schulbach, August
ERA II 249, 219/21 (3)
21%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Siider, Hermine
H II 28, 57 (9)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 10, 26 (5)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 64470/2 (1)
21%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
E 54741 (5)
21%
1924
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Nigols, Hella
E, StK 14, 213/4 (1)
20%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 10, 399 (139)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 64006/7 (4)
20%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
E 7984 (11)
20%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
H II 49, 145/6 (4)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 86550 (41)
20%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 9, 576/8 (3)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, M.
ERA II 249, 609/11 (10)
20%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
ERA II 36, 571/3 (8)
19%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 30, 9/10 (7)
19%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H III 8, 239/40 (2)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Arst, Liisa
EKS 39, 14/6
19%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H III 15, 629 (9)
19%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
ERA II 60, 571 (20)
19%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Trusilla, Leida
H I 5, 423 (1)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 30, 17/9 (10)
18%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 48800 (1)
18%
1913
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
E 53172/3 (14)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 66329/30 (36)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
ERA II 214, 327/8 (5)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
E 18321 (15)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
E 66663/5
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgens, B.
EÜS IX 1471 (63)
18%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E 30195/6 (1)
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E, StK 30, 14/6 (9)
18%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H I 9, 548/9 (90)
18%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 8° 2, 674/5 (10)
18%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VII 722 (114)
18%
1910
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA I 4, 333 (1)
17%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
E 61599/600 (31)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 253, 115/6 (13)
17%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Saar, Tamara, 10 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
H I 8, 9
17%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purge, Jaan
H II 30, 780/1 (13)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 31, 260/2 (3)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Nugin, Hans
E 23589
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 7, 561 (4)
17%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 51, 90/1 (26)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
ERA II 208, 65/6 (6)
17%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
TEM X, 7/8
17%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 768/9 (55)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 7, 297/8 (d)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 19159/60 (1)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 66033/4 (1)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
E 19983/5 (12)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 60, 557/8 (4)
16%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Külm, Aino
E 84428/9
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Puidet, Helene
ERA II 253, 96/7 (1)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Valve
ERA II 188, 288/9 (114)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 99, 105/7 (2)
16%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Nõo
Avarsoo, Eino
EKmS 8° 3, 393/5 (33)
16%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 72, 639 (10)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jalakas, Ida
E 18597
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
ERA II 41, 448/9 (32)
16%
1932
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kink, Antonina
H II 11, 28/9 (9)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H IV 8, 773/5 (16)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 95, 670/1 (5)
16%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
E 59907/8
16%
1927
Tartumaa — Kambja
Lellep, Ally
AES, MT 130, 32/3 (3)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Kambja
Tamm, August
ERA II 138, 240/2 (4)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 28, 583 (7)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 79931/3 (3)
16%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Räst, Evald
ERA II 229, 626/7 (5)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Lauri, Hilja
E 47668
15%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
EKS 44, 2/3
15%
1907
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Usin, Hindrik
H II 34, 410/1 (172)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 31, 25/6 (1)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Duberg, Veera
ERA II 305, 545/6 (173)
15%
1943
None
None
H I 1, 340 (5)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EKmS 4° 3, 601 (2)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
H II 74, 423 (10)
15%
1904
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 71441 (12a)
15%
1930
None
Sonnatar, Evald
E 7864/5 (8)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 8° 4, 162/3 (34)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 6, 200 (24)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 6, 683/4 (20)
15%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EKmS 4° 5, 513 (504)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 253, 210/1 (4)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kuulman, Paul, 11 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
E 51096/7 (3)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Põlva
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 3, 544 (1)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H III 21, 570/1 (5)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 2, 457/9 (3)
15%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 135, 44/7 (11)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H I 2, 446 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
E 8° XIV 17 (59)
15%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 7, 105 (13)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 74, 287/8 (2)
15%
1904
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
ERA II 254, 83/4 (3)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IX 995 (81)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 575/9 (116)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 59298/9 (17)
15%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 51, 113 (5)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
E 82193 (1)
15%
1932
None
Põder, Elvi
E 81947/8
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootsman, Heljo
EKS 1, 24
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 82, 549/50 (7)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sulp, Ella
E 61485/6
14%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna
Kasikov, Maria
ERA II 254, 237/8 (3)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 33, 90/1 (61)
14%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 5, 846/7 (13)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 8° 2, 312/4 (6)
14%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.
ERA I 5, 777/8 (2)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kampf (a.-st 1936 Kamp), August
E, StK 10, 472/3
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
H II 5, 533/5 (2)
14%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 85, 481/3 (1)
14%
0
välismaa
Pillenberg, Salme
ERA II 71, 661 (7)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Talkop, Richard
H, Peet 371/2 (374)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 253, 9/10 (3)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Freudenberg, Valeeria; Kangur, Helgi
ERA II 78, 123/4 (56)
14%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 25050 (11)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS X 2675 (234)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 71241 (1)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Otsa, Karli
H III 22, 232/3 (3)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 63, 636/7 (56)
14%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 56863/4 (2)
14%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Sööt, Bernhard
E, StK 26, 21/2 (31)
14%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E, StK 26, 23/4 (32)
14%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
AES, MT 186, 113/5
14%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
H II 33, 992/3 (20)
14%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EKS 13, 21/4
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Tartu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 40, 58
14%
1922
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laretei, J.
H II 36, 99/100 (110)
14%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 30, 560/1 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
ERA II 13, 81 (87)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 22, 533 (13a)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
ERA II 38, 541/2 (42)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 41, 169 (2)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
E 56560/1 (14)
13%
1925
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tork, Marie
H III 28, 643/5 (18)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
E 18403 (13)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 77450/1 (12)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
E 23824/5
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
EÜS VI 317/8 (36)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 8, 815/6 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 28, 395 (77)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 298, 597/8 (1)
13%
0
None
None
H III 7, 217/8 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toss, Jaak
H II 66, 579/80 (95)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS II 85/6 (67)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 41, 277/9 (1a)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
H II 43, 39/40 (35)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H I 3, 20 (29)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 28160/1 (31)
13%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 85970/2 (5)
13%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
H, Peet 399/401 (415)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 24, 96/7 (5)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 42, 565/7 (3)
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H I 4, 643 (2)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
ERA II 125, 475/7 (81)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kraavik, Ludmilla
H II 16, 153/4 (191)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 19, 852 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 59414/5 (10)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vahkal, A.
EÜS IV 712/3 (1610c)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
ERA II 7, 365/6 (21)
13%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 124, 74/5 (15)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
E 59408/9
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vahkal, A.
H III 11, 399/400 (40)
13%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H, R 4, 224/5 (10)
13%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 32, 479/83 (10)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERA II 208, 76/7 (6)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
ERA II 254, 256/7 (3)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 71, 373 (10)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Krusta, Salme
EKmS 8° 2, 230/1 (11)
12%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 85, 107/9 (4)
12%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
ERA II 35, 340 (11)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 4, 650/1 (7)
12%
1888
Läänemaa
Liewoh, Jaan
H III 7, 560 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H I 4, 310/1 (2)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 31, 625/6 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Õis (Wulff), Gustav
ERA II 28, 710/1 (2)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 85272/4 (14)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
ERA II 2, 355/7 (1)
12%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 30, 246/7 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tobber, A.
H I 10, 762 (1)
12%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 15, 432/3 (16)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 61257/9
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kibbermann, Elisabet
E 85278/80 (3)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
EÜS IV 1365/6 (87)
12%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 568/9 (11)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eglon, J.
E, StK 9, 171/2 (46)
12%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H, R 6, 656/8 (3)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H I 4, 294
12%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
E 17577/8 (3)
12%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 43240
12%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Amsberg, A.
EÜS IV 1326 (43)
12%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 198, 521/2
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 253, 208 (13)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Möller, Kalju, 11 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
ERA II 17, 168/9 (118)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 54, 465/6 (160)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 5, 307/8 (3)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
ERA II 101, 603/4 (10)
12%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
EÜS VI 1458/9 (143)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 7, 302 (20)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1725/6 (230)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 54/5 (73)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 82, 578 (2)
12%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Harjus, Martaliine
ERA II 63, 551/2 (12)
12%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 131, 14/5 (7)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 213, 641/3 (6)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
E 13935/6 (42)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
ERA II 2, 327/9 (1)
12%
1928
Võrumaa — Karula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 24, 435/6 (218)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 30, 739/40 (2)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
E 58261/2
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kase, Elsa
E 64002/3 (1)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 71, 415 (12)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Meierau, Leida
ERA II 277, 74/6 (2)
12%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jõgi, Olev
H I 1, 230/1 (97)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 16, 319/20 (1)
12%
1889
välismaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Kukkel, P.
ERA II 30, 466 (19)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H, Kase 98/9a
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 32, 483/5 (11)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H II 22, 532/3 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
E 77220 (1)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
EÜS X 2180 (9)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 942/3 (6)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERM 22, 7/8
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 114, 243 (9)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 44, 163/4 (2)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
E 82820/2
11%
1933
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toom, Marta
H III 22, 239 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 664/5 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 139, 27/9 (12)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 3, 530/1 (5)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
ERA II 147, 581 (1)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Kiibus, Haivy
E 18960/1
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reijal, Fr.
H II 74, 877/878 (2)
11%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
H III 4, 509/11 (3)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 59, 815 (105)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 8, 493/6
11%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 211, 648/9 (3)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Univer, Laine
ERA II 298, 600/1 (1)
11%
0
None
None
H II 66, 337/9 (259)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 71, 409/11 (11)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Meierau, Elmar
E 30850/1 (5)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
ERA II 72, 39/41 (5)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Krass, Karl
E 4063 (1)
11%
0
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
H III 11, 559/60 (4)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
ERA II 158, 396/7 (11)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
H II 21, 153/4 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERM 21, 186/7
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E, StK 35, 3/5 (2)
11%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
H II 18, 608/9 (3)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H II 18, 838 (9)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
E 46089
11%
1907
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
ERA II 259, 547 (2)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EKmS 4° 4, 465/6 (25)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERM 136, 3/4 (1)
11%
1917
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sakk, Johan
ERA II 72, 113 (7)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Amanda
E 42912/3
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 59, 814/5 (104)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 201, 474/6 (16)
11%
1938
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 10, 19/20 (43)
11%
1923
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 260, 412/4 (11)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 61438/9 (2)
11%
1927
Virumaa — Narva l.
Kasikov, Maria
ERA II 24, 503/4 (1)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 73425/6
11%
1931
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 14, 34/5 (8)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 879/80 (19)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 13, 238/9 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 46, 415/6 (9)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 35, 18/9 (3)
11%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Veske 2, 26 ja 337
11%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
E, StK 30, 6/8 (5)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 122, 299/300 (17)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
AES, MT 43, 68
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EKmS 4° 2, 228/9 (10)
11%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 40, 39
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kull, Karl
ERA II 2, 383/5 (3)
11%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 36, 240 (2)
11%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 34, 6/8
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
ERA II 276, 215/17 (33b)
11%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 4, 61 (3)
11%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
AES, MT 3, 1 (1)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Oras, Ants
E 64763/4 (13)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Hargla
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
H III 16, 80/1 (1)
11%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
H II 18, 578 (9)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EKS 8, 3/5 (3)
11%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
ERA I 2, 419
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Korka, E.
E 59887/8
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51879/80 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
H II 41, 764 (8)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 28, 1009/11 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sakk, Johan
H II 15, 156/9 (28)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 32, 455/6 (28)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
Veske 4, 344/5 (65)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 187, 293/4 (7)
10%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 29, 830/2 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kambja
Siimus (Simos), Jakob
EÜS II 927/9 (86)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
EÜS VI 317 (35)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
AES, MT 3, 24
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 213, 295 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Juha, Ly
H II 66, 27/8 (3)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Karja
Kuldsep, Gustav
E 73923/4 (40)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Matiisen, Helmi
ERA II 17, 74/5 (37)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 99, 452/4 (5)
10%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sibul, Osvald
H, R 7, 28 (13)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
AES, MT 266, 7/9
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Volt, A.
H II 51, 156/7 (2)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E 59110/1 (7)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
AES, MT 3, 25
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 294, 106/8 (3)
10%
1941
None
Õunpuu, Tiina
H III 1, 443/4 (9)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS III 601/2 (63)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 10, 316/7 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 14, 171/5 (6)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 6, 407 (57)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Raudoja, Amilde
H III 23, 115/6 (87)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA I 6, 423/4 (2)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Miilaste, Virve
EÜS X 1875/6 (45)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 252/54 (1)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 9, 200/1 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EÜS VI 1201/2 (135)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 1855/6 (18)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 706 (5)
10%
1888
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
E 59532/3 (22)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 41, 279/81 (2b)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Roose, Meta
ERA II 2, 369/71 (1)
10%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 7, 337/8 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 56389 (15)
10%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 139, 37/9 (24)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 10, 296/7 (1)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IV 1672/3 (174)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 342/3 (1)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ant, J.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 140-142
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS X 2329/30 (166)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 70584/5 (13)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 2, 391/3 (1)
10%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 40, 102 (143)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 130, 149/51 (1)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 9495/6 (8)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
E 56995/6 (28)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 82, 573/4 (2)
10%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Harjus, Salme
ERA II 9, 365/6 (1)
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERM 146, 99/101 (35)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EÜS VI 1632/3 (75)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 6, 55/6 (67)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 5, 482/3
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 195, 497/8 (12)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 62/3 (96)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 61868/9 (2)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
E 76522 (4)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 72, 55 (9)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kütt, Helju
ERA II 191, 508/9 (181)
10%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
E 52761/a
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53596
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
ERA II 60, 569/70 (19)
10%
1933
Setumaa
Arolepp, Elena
EÜS V 592/3 (1)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 2, 367 (3)
10%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 41, 516/7 (38)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERA II 250, 544/6 (21)
10%
1940
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 95, 448/50 (21)
10%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Allikivi, Salme
H III 16, 140 (2)
10%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
H I 4, 437/8 (2)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
ERA II 78, 391/2 (13)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 24, 691/2 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 56788/90
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kruusmann, J.
ERA II 82, 22/3 (35)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
ERA II 206, 43/5 (1)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja
Grepp, Oskar
H II 24, 816/7 (15)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 37, 469/70 (16)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 6, 340/2 (13)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav